If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Seva Borga]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sevacuc]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sevacuc]] || {{JP item}} | [[Seva Borega]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Rabol Cati]] || {{JP item}} | [[Rabol Cati]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [B] [[Hiken]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 24 March 2010
Box drop research
Forest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Peparian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Caves
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mines
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Ruins
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian |
| |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |