If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Milranduil"
Milranduil (talk | contribs) |
Milranduil (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | リナ・ルネ || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 11 || 1 || | + | | リナ・ルネ || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 11 || 1 || 11 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || GH 440 || ???? || ?? || 200 |
|- | |- | ||
| Duncan Idaho || Beast, ♂ || 154 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 15 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 14 || 1 || GH 410 || ???? || ?? || 0 | | Duncan Idaho || Beast, ♂ || 154 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 15 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 14 || 1 || GH 410 || ???? || ?? || 0 | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Psycho Wand]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Psycho Wand]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Psycho Wand]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Caduceus]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Caduceus]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Caduceus]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 391: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}}||[[Pushan]]|| 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Pushan]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Okikudohg]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}}||[[Okikudohg]]|| 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Okikudohg]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 613: | Line 619: | ||
| [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || 50 | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || | + | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || 46 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || 50 | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || 36 | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || 36 | ||
| Line 625: | Line 631: | ||
| [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || 50 | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || | + | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || | + | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || 50 | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || 50 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 643: | ||
| [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || Diga || 50 | | [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || Diga || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || | + | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 50 | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 50 | ||
| Line 657: | Line 663: | ||
| [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || 50 | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || | + | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || 50 | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || 50 | ||
Revision as of 08:24, 17 February 2010
Contents
Profile
Hai there I'm Milranduil from the official PSU forums otherwise known as Bobby, Mireyuna, Arkarian, and Megildur (my 4 character names). I've been on PSU since the end of day 1 and am still relatively active to this day. I am avidly awaiting the supplemental update to re-main as Masterforce when the time comes. Hit me up any time for runs! :)
U.S. Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bobby | Cast, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH 490 | Rocky | 107 |
| Mireyuna | Newman, ♀ | 170 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH 414 | Nimana | 47 |
| Arkarian | Human, ♂ | 160 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | GH 440 | Ethan | 20 |
| Megildur | Beast ♂ | 105 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | GH 101 | Beleg | 0 |
JP Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| リナ・ルネ | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH 440 | ???? | ?? | 200 |
| Duncan Idaho | Beast, ♂ | 154 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | GH 410 | ???? | ?? | 0 |
U.S. Equips
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 2/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 3/9 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 3/9 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | /10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 5/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Okanoh | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 4/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 4/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 5/9 |
Acrofighter/Acrotecher Melee Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 10/10 | ||
| Grentacle | 10/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 10/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 9/9 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 7/7 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 3/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 6/6 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 9/9 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Vahra Claw | 9/9 | ||
| Arza Bogoda | 8/8 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 9/9 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 10/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 8/8 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 10/10 | ||
| Crimson | 9/9 | ||
| Blackheart | 3/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 2/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 3/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 3/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Halp Serafi | 0/10 | ||
| Deva-zashi | 2/10 | ||
| Deva-zashi | 2/10 | ||
| Deva-zashi | 2/10 | ||
| Shiratsuno-zashi | 6/6 | ||
| Shiratsuno-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 8/8 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 9/9 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 10/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 9/9 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 10/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 10/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Fearac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adan | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Diragac | 0/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 2/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 2/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 2/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 2/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 5/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Galdike | 10/10 | ||
| Galdike | 10/10 | ||
| Galdike | 9/9 | ||
| Galdike | 10/10 | ||
| Galdike | 9/9 | ||
| Galdike | 10/10 | ||
| Galdike | 8/8 | ||
| Galdike | 10/10 | ||
| Galdike | 6/6 | ||
| Galdike | 8/8 | ||
| Galdike | 9/9 | ||
| Galdike | 6/6 | ||
| Ebrozike | 2/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 2/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 2/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 2/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 9/9 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 2/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 10/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Bajurac | 8/8 | |
| Granahodorac | 7/7 | |
| Bajura | 0/10 | |
| Bajura | 0/10 | |
| Bajura | 3/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Armor
Line Shields
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-senba | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
36% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Baji-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
36% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
Slot Units
JP Equips
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Caduceus | 10/10 | |
| Caduceus | 10/10 | |
| Kongora | 10/10 | |
| Kongora | 10/10 | |
| Motav Prophecy | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
40% |
| Armas Line | |
40% |
| Armas Line | |
40% |
| Armas Line | |
40% |
| Armas Line | |
40% |
| Armas Line | |
40% |
Current Newman Masterforce AP Usage
Type Customizations
Base Abilities 12/12
-Base HP+ Lv 2 -Base TP+ Lv 4 -Base DFP+ Lv 4 -Base STA+ Lv 2
Special Abilities 5/5
-Full Custom Power Lv 2 -Exact Counter Damage+ Lv 1 -Attack Range+ Lv 2
Weapon Proficiencies 15/15
-Rod Damage+ -Wand Damage+ -TCSM Damage+ -Rod Element+ -Wand Element+ -TCSM Element+ -Left Hand+ Lv 2 -Right Hand+ Lv 2 -Two-Handed Block+ -Two-Handed Defense+ -Two-Handed Mind+ -One-Handed Block+ -One-Handed Defense+
Attribute Proficiencies 6/15
-Limit Break: Foie -Limit Break: Barta -Limit Break: Zonde -Limit Break: Diga -Limit Break: Megid -Support TECHNIC Lv+
Style Customizations
Weapon Style
-Elemental Weapon -Sleep Crusher
Shield Style
-Ragan's Force
Extra Style
-Two Times!
U.S. PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 41, Spinning Break: 50, Gravity Break: 50 | ||||||
| Knuckles | A,S | 40 | Bogga Danga: 40, Bogga Zubba: 40, Bogga Robado: 40, Ikk Hikk: 40 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 43, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 48, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 35 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 43, Anga Redda: 48, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | A,S | 40 | Rising Crush: 40, Assault Crush: 40, Splendor Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 40 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | A,S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 29, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A,S | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 1, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 40, Chuei Jitotsushin: 40 | ||||||
| Sabers | A,S | 40 | Gravity Strike: 40, Rising Strike: 40, Spinning Strike: 40 | ||||||
| Daggers | A,S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Hikai Shuha-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 29 | ||||||
| Claws | A,S | 40 | Shousen Totsuzan-ga: 29, Senten Kanzan-ga: 34, Bukuu Saien-zan: 22 | ||||||
| Whips | A,S | 20 | Visshi Grudda: 20, Vivi Danga: 20 | ||||||
| Slicers | A,S | 40 | Chikki Kyoren-jin: 40, Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 43, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 16 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Boma Duranga: 1, Boma Maga:1 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism: 1, Mayalee Prism: 4 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 42 | Twin Mayalee: 16, Twin Penetration: 1 |
| Handguns | A,S | 40 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 14 | Mayalee Hit: 1, Penetrating Hit: 1 |
| Crossbows | A,S | 40 | 21 | 40 | 40 | 38 | 21 | 21 | Yak Zagenga: 1, Yak Maga: 1 |
| Longbows | A,S | 40 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | Chousei-sou: 1, Masei-sou: 1 |
| Cards | A,S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 1, Masei-shiki: 1 |
| Mechguns | A,S | 40 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Mayalee Fury: 1 |
| Mission | Requirements | Character | Time | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duel in the Ruins S3 | x | リナ・ルネ ♀ Newman MF Lvl 180/20 | 3:27 | [1] |
| Seabed Vibrations S3 | x | リナ・ルネ ♀ Newman MF Lvl 180/20 | 6:42 | [2] |