If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Legacy of the Light"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]] || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]]<br/>[[Motav Prophecy]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]]<br/>[[Motav Prophecy]] | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]] || [[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]]<br/>[[Motav Prophecy]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Rocket Punchers]]<br/>[[Rappy Fan]]<br/>[[Magana Revolta]]<br/>[[Motav Prophecy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] || [[Opaopa]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]]) || [[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] || [[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] || [[Soul Eater]]<br/>[[Diska Slasher]]<br/>[[Opaopa]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{Moatoob RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 27 August 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Legacy of the Light) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Kugu RELICS |
| Mission type | G. Cash mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a cooperative mission created by the Supervisor's Office, recommended for a full party. Be careful if you decide to take it on solo, as the route will change!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | GUARDIANS Cash requirements | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | 1 player | 2 players | 3 players | 4 players | Leader | |||
| C | 50 | 100+ | 2500 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 160 |
| (Photon Drop) x4 | |||||||||
| B | 80 | 125+ | 5000 | 100 | 150 | 120 | 80 | 60 | 240 |
| (Photon Drop) x6 | |||||||||
| A | 100 | 150+ | 7500 | 150 | 200 | 160 | 100 | 80 | 320 |
| (Photon Drop) x8 | |||||||||
| S | 130 | 175+ | 10000 | 200 | 250 | 200 | 130 | 100 | 400 |
| (Photon Crystal) x1 | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
|
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Svaltus | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Solo route | ||||||||||
| Badira | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zamvapas | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Party route | ||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Dilla Griena | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
100 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |