If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The 4th System"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (it's most likely this icon) |
(values from psu-wiki, jaggo levels not noted) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 52 || 45 || 112 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || 74 || 45 || 161 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || 250 || 130 || 448 || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || 360 || 130 || 645 || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 70 || 45 || 150 || 85 || 334 || 130 || 598 || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || 92 || 46 || 192 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 21 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 21 || 132 || 46 || 276 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || 424 || 131 || 756 || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || 610 || 131 || 1088 || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || 92 || 46 || 192 || 86 || 424 || 131 || 756 || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || 240 || 47 || 490 || 87 || 1075 || 132 || 1910 || 167 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 22 || 288 || 47 || 588 || 87 || 1290 || 132 || 2292 || 167 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 23 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 23 || 400 || 48 || 800 || 88 || 1744 || 133 || 3088 || 168 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 24 || -- || 49 || -- || 89 || -- || 134 || -- || 169 || -- | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 24 || -- || 49 || -- || 89 || -- || 134 || -- || 169 || -- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || 3240 || 50 || 6240 || 90 || 13440 || 135 || 23640 || 170 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 80}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 125}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 80}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 125}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan | AOTI special}} || {{Orcdillan | AOTI 20}} || {{Orcdillan | AOTI 40}} || {{Orcdillan | AOTI 80}} || {{Orcdillan | AOTI 125}} || {{Orcdillan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | AOTI special}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 20}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 40}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 80}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 125}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | AOTI special}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 20}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 40}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 80}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 125}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan | AOTI special}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 20}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 40}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 80}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 125}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 150}} | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan | AOTI special}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 20}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 40}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 80}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 125}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian | AOTI special}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 20}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 40}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 80}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 125}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 150}} | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian | AOTI special}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 20}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 40}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 80}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 125}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 80}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>{{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 80}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || [[Synthesis materials#Metals| | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -ral metals]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 28 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Shred the Darkness. |
| (The Fourth Seal) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Rykros RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(In order to activate the fourth confinement system, a photon generator must be installed on Rykros. A new SEED core species and a Dulk Fakis are all that stand in our way. Purify them and start the system!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 11000 | 180 | 7333 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Megi-drop x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 45+ | 14000 | 240 | 9333 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Megi-drop x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 18000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Megi-drop x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 130+ | 24000 | 380 | 16000 | 253 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Megi-drop x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 165+ | 28000 | 440 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Megisphere x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
20 | 52 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
20 | 74 | 45 | 161 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 250 | 130 | 448 | 165 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | 360 | 130 | 645 | 165 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
20 | 70 | 45 | 150 | 85 | 334 | 130 | 598 | 165 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
21 | 92 | 46 | 192 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
21 | 132 | 46 | 276 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 86 | 424 | 131 | 756 | 166 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | 610 | 131 | 1088 | 166 | -- |
| Orcdillan | |
21 | 92 | 46 | 192 | 86 | 424 | 131 | 756 | 166 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
22 | 240 | 47 | 490 | 87 | 1075 | 132 | 1910 | 167 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
22 | 288 | 47 | 588 | 87 | 1290 | 132 | 2292 | 167 | -- |
| Zasharogan | |
23 | 400 | 48 | 800 | 88 | 1744 | 133 | 3088 | 168 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
24 | -- | 49 | -- | 89 | -- | 134 | -- | 169 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Delnadian | |
24 | -- | 49 | -- | 89 | -- | 134 | -- | 169 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
25 | 3240 | 50 | 6240 | 90 | 13440 | 135 | 23640 | 170 | -- | |