If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Twin handguns"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Known twin handguns: Board icon) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 580 || 24 || 21 || 15 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Handgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 580 || 24 || 21 || 15 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Pistatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 754 || 18 || 24 || 16 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Pistatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 754 || 18 || 24 || 16 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Had]] || {{Logo-T}} || 406 || 31 || 26 || 16 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Had]] || {{Logo-T}} || 406 || 31 || 26 || 16 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ | ||
| − | | [[Twin Powergun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 696 || 50 || 38 || 28 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Powergun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 696 || 50 || 38 || 28 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Powertore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 905 || 38 || 44 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Powertore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 905 || 38 || 44 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Pam]] || {{Logo-T}} || 487 || 63 || 48 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Pam]] || {{Logo-T}} || 487 || 63 || 48 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 3★ | ||
| − | | [[Twin Autogun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 754 || 76 || 56 || 43 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Autogun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 754 || 76 || 56 || 43 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Ortotore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 980 || 57 || 64 || 45 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Ortotore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 980 || 57 || 64 || 45 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Oga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 528 || 95 || 70 || 47 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Oga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 528 || 95 || 70 || 47 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ | ||
| − | | [[Twin Lockgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 841 || 102 || 73 || 68 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Lockgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 841 || 102 || 73 || 68 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Louktore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1093 || 76 || 84 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Louktore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1093 || 76 || 84 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Roga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 588 || 127 || 91 || 74 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Roga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 588 || 127 || 91 || 74 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Twin Real Handgun]] || {{Logo-K}} || 756 || 103 || 58 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || JP [[Famitsu Cup]] prize. | + | | [[Twin Real Handgun]] || {{Logo-K}} || 756 || 103 || 58 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || JP [[Famitsu Cup]] prize. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ | ||
| − | | [[Dual Beatgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 870 || 126 || 90 || 93 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Dual Beatgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 870 || 126 || 90 || 93 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Betatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1131 || 95 || 103 || 98 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Betatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1131 || 95 || 103 || 98 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Biga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 609 || 158 || 112 || 101 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Biga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 609 || 158 || 112 || 101 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ | ||
| − | | [[Dual Railgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 899 || 152 || 104 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Dual Railgun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 899 || 152 || 104 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Rayratore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1168 || 113 || 119 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Rayratore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1168 || 113 || 119 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Rega]] || {{Logo-T}} || 629 || 189 || 130 || 114 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Rega]] || {{Logo-T}} || 629 || 189 || 130 || 114 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 809 || 136 || 83 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Handguc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 809 || 136 || 83 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Pistatorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 845 || 130 || 85 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Pistatorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 845 || 130 || 85 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Hadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 827 || 133 || 87 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Hadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 827 || 133 || 87 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 7★ | ||
| − | | [[Bulletmaster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 986 || 177 || 118 || 118 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Bulletmaster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 986 || 177 || 118 || 118 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Bimtore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1281 || 132 || 136 || 124 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Bimtore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1281 || 132 || 136 || 124 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Magana]] || {{Logo-T}} || 690 || 221 || 147 || 128 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Magana]] || {{Logo-T}} || 690 || 221 || 147 || 128 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Varista]] || {{Logo-K}} || 981 || 214 || 139 || 151 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Varista]] || {{Logo-K}} || 981 || 214 || 139 || 151 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Varista/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 981 || 184 || 139 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Varista/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 981 || 184 || 139 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 8★ | ||
| − | | [[Evil Twins]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1015 || 200 || 132 || 135 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Evil Twins]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1015 || 200 || 132 || 135 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Komatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1390 || 150 || 152 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Komatore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1390 || 150 || 152 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Biso]] || {{Logo-T}} || 710 || 250 || 165 || 146 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Biso]] || {{Logo-T}} || 710 || 250 || 165 || 146 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bulletmastric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 913 || 180 || 105 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Bulletmastric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 913 || 180 || 105 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Bimtorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 834 || 121 || 105 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Bimtorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 834 || 121 || 105 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Maganac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 913 || 206 || 167 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Maganac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 913 || 206 || 167 || 142 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 9★ | ||
| − | | [[Deathmaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1044 || 216 || 146 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Deathmaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1044 || 216 || 146 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ryo-Bisotore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1357 || 162 || 168 || 152 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Ryo-Bisotore]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1357 || 162 || 168 || 152 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arb Boa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 730 || 270 || 182 || 157 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Arb Boa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 730 || 270 || 182 || 157 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1136 || 240 || 202 || 165 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1136 || 240 || 202 || 165 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Stique Twin Handgun]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 458 || 168 || 154 || 145 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]). | + | | ([[Stique Twin Handgun]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 458 || 168 || 154 || 145 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Twin Real Handgun+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 938 || 103 || 116 || 171 || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available at ([[The Arms Dealer]]). | + | | ([[Twin Real Handgun+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 938 || 103 || 116 || 171 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Will be available at ([[The Arms Dealer]]). |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Hyper Viper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1102 || 234 || 174 || 165 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hyper Viper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1102 || 234 || 174 || 165 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hyper Vipric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 991 || 210 || 139 || 173 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hyper Vipric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 991 || 210 || 139 || 173 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ | ||
| − | | [[Twin Tornado]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1131 || 246 || 195 || 185 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Tornado]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1131 || 246 || 195 || 185 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Tornadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1017 || 221 || 156 || 194 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Twin Tornadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1017 || 221 || 156 || 194 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Twin Promote Gun]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 991 || 238 || 182 || 185 || {{AOTI version}} || Available only in ([[Dark Crystal Seeker]]). | + | | ([[Twin Promote Gun]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 991 || 238 || 182 || 185 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Available only in ([[Dark Crystal Seeker]]). |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Battlestopper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1160 || 266 || 231 || 204 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Battlestopper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1160 || 266 || 231 || 204 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Battlestoppric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1044 || 240 || 184 || 215 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Battlestoppric]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1044 || 240 || 184 || 215 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | ||
| − | | ([[Twin Real Handgun G+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1162 || 216 || 273 || 222 || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available in ([[Gifts from Beyond+]]). | + | | ([[Twin Real Handgun G+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1162 || 216 || 273 || 222 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Will be available in ([[Gifts from Beyond+]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ | ||
| − | | [[Guld & Milla]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1248 || 328 || 281 || 255 || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available in ([[The Arms Dealer]]). | + | | [[Guld & Milla]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1248 || 328 || 281 || 255 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Will be available in ([[The Arms Dealer]]). |
|} | |} | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 23 February 2009
Twin handguns are two-handed ranged weapons - basically, they are two Handguns wielded simultaneously; one in each hand. Since it fires more projectiles, it has a slightly better chance of inflicting status effects on targets. Each shot is slightly less damage than a single handgun, but the two shots have roughly the same damage as a Rifle shot. It is possible to go into first-person shooting mode. One of the greatest advantages is the ability to strafe and shoot, a trait that other two handed ranged weapons do not have.
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | RA | FI | GT | FG | AF | AT | GM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | B | S | S | A | A | A | S |
| |
13 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 18 |
| |
17 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ? |
| |
9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 16 |
Known twin handguns
For Offline Mode statistics, see Twin Handguns (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Twin Handgun | |
580 | 24 | 21 | 15 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Pistatore | |
754 | 18 | 24 | 16 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Had | |
406 | 31 | 26 | 16 | |
|
-- | |
| 2★ | Twin Powergun | |
696 | 50 | 38 | 28 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Powertore | |
905 | 38 | 44 | 29 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Pam | |
487 | 63 | 48 | 30 | |
|
-- | |
| 3★ | Twin Autogun | |
754 | 76 | 56 | 43 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Ortotore | |
980 | 57 | 64 | 45 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Oga | |
528 | 95 | 70 | 47 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 4★ | Twin Lockgun | |
841 | 102 | 73 | 68 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Louktore | |
1093 | 76 | 84 | 71 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Roga | |
588 | 127 | 91 | 74 | |
|
-- | |
| Twin Real Handgun | |
756 | 103 | 58 | 71 | |
|
JP Famitsu Cup prize. | |
| 5★ | Dual Beatgun | |
870 | 126 | 90 | 93 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Betatore | |
1131 | 95 | 103 | 98 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Biga | |
609 | 158 | 112 | 101 | |
|
-- | |
| 6★ | Dual Railgun | |
899 | 152 | 104 | 105 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Rayratore | |
1168 | 113 | 119 | 110 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Rega | |
629 | 189 | 130 | 114 | |
|
-- | |
| Twin Handguc | |
809 | 136 | 83 | 110 | |
|
-- | |
| Ryo-Pistatorec | |
845 | 130 | 85 | 110 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Hadoc | |
827 | 133 | 87 | 110 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 7★ | Bulletmaster | |
986 | 177 | 118 | 118 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Bimtore | |
1281 | 132 | 136 | 124 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Magana | |
690 | 221 | 147 | 128 | |
|
-- | |
| Twin Varista | |
981 | 214 | 139 | 151 | |
|
-- | |
| Twin Varista/C | |
981 | 184 | 139 | 111 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Evil Twins | |
1015 | 200 | 132 | 135 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Komatore | |
1390 | 150 | 152 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Biso | |
710 | 250 | 165 | 146 | |
|
-- | |
| Bulletmastric | |
913 | 180 | 105 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| Ryo-Bimtorec | |
834 | 121 | 105 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Maganac | |
913 | 206 | 167 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| 9★ | Deathmaker | |
1044 | 216 | 146 | 145 | |
|
-- |
| Ryo-Bisotore | |
1357 | 162 | 168 | 152 | |
|
-- | |
| Arb Boa | |
730 | 270 | 182 | 157 | |
|
-- | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | |
1136 | 240 | 202 | 165 | |
|
-- | |
| (Stique Twin Handgun) | |
458 | 168 | 154 | 145 | |
|
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer). | |
| (Twin Real Handgun+) | |
938 | 103 | 116 | 171 | |
|
Will be available at (The Arms Dealer). | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Hyper Viper | |
1102 | 234 | 174 | 165 | |
|
-- |
| Hyper Vipric | |
991 | 210 | 139 | 173 | |
|
-- | |
| 11★ | Twin Tornado | |
1131 | 246 | 195 | 185 | |
|
-- |
| Twin Tornadoc | |
1017 | 221 | 156 | 194 | |
|
-- | |
| (Twin Promote Gun) | |
991 | 238 | 182 | 185 | |
|
Available only in (Dark Crystal Seeker). | |
| 12★ | Battlestopper | |
1160 | 266 | 231 | 204 | |
|
-- |
| Battlestoppric | |
1044 | 240 | 184 | 215 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 13★ | (Twin Real Handgun G+) | |
1162 | 216 | 273 | 222 | |
|
Will be available in (Gifts from Beyond+). |
| 14★ | Guld & Milla | |
1248 | 328 | 281 | 255 | |
|
Will be available in (The Arms Dealer). |
Weapons
|
|---|