If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Slicers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Names confirmed through PSP.) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 356 || 513 || 292 || 417 || {{AotI version}} || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 356 || 513 || 292 || 417 || {{AotI version}} || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Sanzu-hikec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 497 || 426 || 260 || 369 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Asura-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 366 || 536 || 327 || 454 || {{AotI version}} || [[Set bonuses | Set bonus]] with [[Asura-senba]] | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Asura-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 366 || 536 || 327 || 454 || {{AotI version}} || [[Set bonuses | Set bonus]] with [[Asura-senba]] | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Asura-hikec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 529 || 501 || 300 || 399 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 11 February 2009
Slicers are single-handed striking weapons exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | FI | FF | AF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | A | A | A | S |
| |
4 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
Known slicers
For Offline Mode statistics, see Slicers (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Hiken | |
311 | 377 | 180 | 244 | |
-- |
| 8★ | Fuma-hiken | |
320 | 426 | 206 | 284 | |
-- |
| Hikec | |
410 | 340 | 180 | 240 | |
-- | |
| Hikec/C | |
410 | 290 | 180 | 160 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
329 | 469 | 232 | 310 | |
-- |
| (Stique Slicer) | |
224 | 358 | 207 | 310 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Shura-hiken | |
347 | 481 | 260 | 366 | |
-- |
| Shura-hikec | |
476 | 401 | 240 | 318 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Sanzu-hiken | |
356 | 513 | 292 | 417 | |
-- |
| Sanzu-hikec | |
497 | 426 | 260 | 369 | |
-- | |
| 12★ | Asura-hiken | |
366 | 536 | 327 | 454 | |
Set bonus with Asura-senba |
| Asura-hikec | |
529 | 501 | 300 | 399 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|