If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Ralku) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Megigu) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
===Megigu=== | ===Megigu=== | ||
* Type: [[Wartecher]] | * Type: [[Wartecher]] | ||
| − | * Level: | + | * Level: 8x |
* Race: [[Newman]] | * Race: [[Newman]] | ||
* Arsenal: | * Arsenal: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked | + | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Pegi]]||[[Image:Diga (icon).png|20px]][[Image:Gidiga (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Pegi]]||[[Image:Diga (icon).png|20px]]LV29[[Image:Gidiga (icon).png|20px]]LV28||{{Ground}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Shato]]||[[Image:Megid (icon).png|20px]][[Image:Regrant (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Shato]]||[[Image:Megid (icon).png|20px]]LV20[[Image:Regrant (icon).png|20px]]LV30||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Majimra]]||[[Image:Foie (icon).png|20px]][[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Majimra]]||[[Image:Foie (icon).png|20px]]LV18[[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png|20px]]LV24||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Majimra]]||[[Image:Reverser (icon).png|20px]][[Image:Resta (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Majimra]]||[[Image:Reverser (icon).png|20px]]LV5[[Image:Resta (icon).png|20px]]LV13||{{Light}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Whip icon}}||{{8 stars}}||[[Vish Tien]]||[[Visshi Grudda]] | + | |{{Whip icon}}||{{8 stars}}||[[Vish Tien]]||[[Visshi Grudda]] LV3||{{Light}} 32% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Longbow icon}}||{{8 stars}}||[[Hanmateric]]||None||{{Neutral}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Dagger icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Al Tip]]||None||{{Light}} 14% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Python]]||None||{{Neutral}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 2 February 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 7x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra | |||
| Mgunruk | Dus Majarra | |||
| Gekitsnatac | Dus Majarra | |||
| Ank Deddac | Anga Jabroga | |||
| Ank Zagzac | Anga Jabroga | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga |
Megigu
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pegi | ||||
| Shato | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Vish Tien | Visshi Grudda LV3 | |||
| Hanmateric | None | |||
| Al Tip | None | |||
| Python | None |
HG-01
- Type: Fortegunner
- Level: 6x
- Type: CAST
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | Frozen Shot | ||
| Shigga Brada | Barada Megiga | ||
| Gur Nedac | Boma Banga | ||
| Kouhakanoh | Plasma Prism | ||
| Twin Varista | Twin Grav |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Acrofighter
- Level: 5x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin | ||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | ||
| Buccaneer | Gravity Strike | ||
| Beamgun | Dark Hit | ||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze | ||
| Halp Serafi | Buten Shuren-zan | ||
| Card Fante | Insei-shiki | ||
| Dark Strauss | Renkai Buyou-zan | ||
| Twin Neiclaw | Renzan Seidan-ga |
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.