If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Egg Thieves"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 10}} || {{Badira | AOTI 40}} || {{Badira | AOTI 80}} || {{Badira | AOTI 125}} | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 10}} || {{Badira | AOTI 40}} || {{Badira | AOTI 80}} || {{Badira | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | 40}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 40}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 40}} || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 40}} || x || x | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 40}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 80}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 40}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 80}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | special}} || {{Bal Soza | 1}} || {{Bal Soza | 30}} || {{Bal Soza | 70}} || {{Bal Soza | 125}} | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | AOTI special}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 1}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 30}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 70}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra | AOTI special}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 10}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 40}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 80}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 125}} | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra | AOTI special}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 10}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 40}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 80}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 10}} || {{Grass Assassin | 40}} || {{Grass Assassin | 80}} || {{Grass Assassin | 125}} | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 10}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 40}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 80}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | special}} || {{Gainozeros | 10}} || {{Gainozeros | 40}} || {{Gainozeros | 80}} || {{Gainozeros | 125}} | + | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 10}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 40}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 80}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{Rozenom box | special}} || {{Rozenom box | 10}} || {{Rozenom box | 40}} || {{Rozenom box | 80}} || {{Rozenom box | 125}} | | Normal box || {{Rozenom box | special}} || {{Rozenom box | 10}} || {{Rozenom box | 40}} || {{Rozenom box | 80}} || {{Rozenom box | 125}} | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 10 August 2008
| The Egg Thieves ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Rozenom City |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Rol Medoc
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Mission guide
Please see the following article for maps and information on how to clear this mission.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Bal Soza | |
5 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 130 | 748 | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2682 |