If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ash"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Partner Character Information) |
m (→Partner Character Information: Equipment & Type) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
| − | | | + | | Male |
! Race | ! Race | ||
| [[?]] | | [[?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fighgunner]] (1) |
! Level | ! Level | ||
| +20 | | +20 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| {{Logo-K}} | | {{Logo-K}} | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Stag Cutlery]] |
| [[Absolute Dance]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels ? | | [[Absolute Dance]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} | | {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Logo-K}} |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Twin DB Saber]] |
| [[Rising Crush]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels ? | | [[Rising Crush]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 27 December 2007
| Spoiler warning: Plot and/or ending details follow. |
Contents
Story Information
Profile
| Name | ? | Affiliation | ? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | ? | Race | ? |
| Age | ? | Height | ?cm |
| JP Voice | ? | EN Voice | ? |
Story
Episode 3
Random Facts
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| ? | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Male | Race | ? | |||
| Type | Fighgunner (1) | Level | +20 | |||
| Card requirements | ||||||
| unobtainable | ||||||
| Card comment | ||||||
| ? | ||||||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Stag Cutlery | Absolute Dance | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Levels ? | |
| |
|
Twin DB Saber | Rising Crush | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Levels ? | |
| Baton | ||||||
| Resta | Level ? to ? TECHNIC | Levels 1 | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
? | ? | Line shield | - | Levels ? | |
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Male Voice 6 |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| Lost | ? |
| Found | ? |
| Boost Stats | ? |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | ? |
| Freeze | ? |
| Shock | ? |
| Confuse | ? |
| Poison | ? |
| Silence | ? |
| Paralysis | ? |
| Low HP | ? |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| General Info |
|
Gameplay | Release | Requirements | FAQ | Differences | Story | Story characters | Scripts | Organizations | Glossary | Alphabet | Merchandise | Importing | Events | Updates | Maintenance | Translation errors |