If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Claws"
From The re-PSUPedia
Krisslanza (talk | contribs) (→Known Claws (Network Mode)) |
(→Known Claws (Network Mode)) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 275 || 487 || 211 || 335 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ || [[Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 275 || 487 || 211 || 335 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[ | + | | ([[Zaks Breba]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 171 || 513 || 231 || 346 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 8★ || [[Ga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 283 || 550 || 236 || 390 || {{PSU version}} || Dark [[element]]: 35% (Shop) | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 8★ || [[Ga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 283 || 550 || 236 || 390 || {{PSU version}} || Dark [[element]]: 35% (Shop) | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Misakic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 212 || 412 || 295 || 410 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Misakic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 212 || 412 || 295 || 410 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[Giza-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 595 || 261 || 427 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ || [[Giza-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 595 || 261 || 427 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Zaks Gabot]] || {{Logo-T}} || 228 || 681 || 301 || 440 || {{AotI version}} || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 30 December 2007
Claws are a class of melee weapons that come in two types - the 'single Claw' that can be wielded with an offhand weapon like a Handgun or Twin Claws which are two handed.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FI/WT/FF | 4 | 3 |
Known Claws (Network Mode)
For Offline Mode statistics, see Claws (Offline).
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Neiclaw | |
188 | 501 | 232 | 313 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Misaki | |
275 | 487 | 211 | 335 | |
-- |
| (Zaks Breba) | |
171 | 513 | 231 | 346 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Ga-Misaki | |
283 | 550 | 236 | 390 | |
Dark element: 35% (Shop) |
| Zaks Bogoda | |
206 | 581 | 267 | 403 | |
-- | |
| Misakic | |
212 | 412 | 295 | 410 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Giza-Misaki | |
291 | 595 | 261 | 427 | |
-- |
| Zaks Gabot | |
228 | 681 | 301 | 440 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Daiga-Misaki | |
307 | 644 | 311 | 504 | |
[B] Drop: Tengohg Lv100+. Ice Element only. Can inflict Freeze Lv1. |
| 11★ | Zanshu-Misaki | |
315 | 677 | 348 | 573 | |
Boss box: Moonlight Beast S2. |
| 12★ | Ohga-Misaki | |
324 | 733 | 412 | 624 | |
Still unreleased in JP. |
Weapons
|
|---|