If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KyTin"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Changing image to thumb for standards purposes and some formatting changes.) |
m (→Gear: spelling correction) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ||
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno- | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno- | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 10% || 4* || {{9 stars}} |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno- | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Dark}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno- | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Fire}} 12% || 4* || {{9 stars}} |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| [[Ulteri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Ulteri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 7 November 2007
|
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available only on XBox 360 Server, or is a user of that server. |
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KyTin Ovrok | Newmen | ♂ | 88 | Wartecher | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | ||||
| Leviticus | Cast | ♂ | 27 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kael Ritter | Human | ♂ | 9 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gear
KyTin Ovrok
| Name | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
4* | | |
| Ulteri | 3 | | ||
| Majimra | 3* | | ||
| Majimra | 3* | | ||
| Majimra | 2 | | ||
| Lidra | 6* | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 3 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 3 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 2 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 1 | | ||
| Rabol Lebfa | |
| ||
| Tero / All Save | | |||
| Me / Quick | |
Kael Ritter
| Name | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | |
* Grinds where preformed by my self.
Userful Links
1Up Platinum Cup Drop Charts Ect
Changes in Ambition of the Illuminus
Saved Articles & Debates
Project
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template - Sandbox
Related
Armor
Weapons
Weapons
|
|---|
