If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KyTin"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Project: Added link to xbox 360 only template. It is in user pages) |
(→Gear: Pretty colorized tables might template this after I learn the ins and outs of temples) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 10% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 10% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Dark}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Dark}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Fire}} 12% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Shiratsuno-zachi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Fire}} 12% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Ulteri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Ulteri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Lidra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 6* || {{8 stars}} | | [[Lidra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 6* || {{8 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-A}} |
| [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 1 || {{9 stars}} | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 1 || {{9 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-S}} |
| [[Rabol Lebfa]] || || {{Dark}} 10% || || {{10 stars}} | | [[Rabol Lebfa]] || || {{Dark}} 10% || || {{10 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-B}} |
| [[Tero / All Save]] || || || || {{6 stars}} | | [[Tero / All Save]] || || || || {{6 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-B}} |
| [[Me / Quick]] || || || || {{4 stars}} | | [[Me / Quick]] || || || || {{4 stars}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Color-C}} |
| [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 7 November 2007
| Character Picture | ||
|---|---|---|
| | ||
| Characters In Picture | ||
| Name | Type | Level |
| KyTin | Wartecher(10) | 87 |
| Lenneth | Fortetecher(10) | 69 |
|
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available only on XBox 360 Server, or is a user of that server. |
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KyTin Ovrok | Newmen | ♂ | 88 | Wartecher | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | ||||
| Leviticus | Cast | ♂ | 27 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kael Ritter | Human | ♂ | 9 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gear
KyTin Ovrok
| Name | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiratsuno-zachi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zachi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zachi | |
4* | | |
| Shiratsuno-zachi | |
4* | | |
| Ulteri | 3 | | ||
| Majimra | 3* | | ||
| Majimra | 3* | | ||
| Majimra | 2 | | ||
| Lidra | 6* | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 3 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 3 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 2 | | ||
| Mira-kikami | 1 | | ||
| Rabol Lebfa | |
| ||
| Tero / All Save | | |||
| Me / Quick | |
Kael Ritter
| Name | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | | ||
| Compadri | 6* | |
* Grinds where preformed by my self.
Userful Links
1Up Platinum Cup Drop Charts Ect
Changes in Ambition of the Illuminus
Saved Articles & Debates
Project
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template - Sandbox
Related
Armor
Weapons
Weapons
|
|---|
