If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Knuckles"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
m (→Known knuckles) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Gudda Skela]] || {{Logo-T}} || 307 || 410 || 423 || 488 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Gudda Skela]] || {{Logo-T}} || 307 || 410 || 423 || 488 || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Jishagara]] Lv100-1?? |
| + | [B] Drop: [[Jusnagun]] Lv100-1?? | ||
|-{{Unreleased item}} | |-{{Unreleased item}} | ||
| [[Gudda Skelac]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Gudda Skelac]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | ||
| − | | [[Gudda Hon]] || {{Logo-T}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || | + | | [[Gudda Hon]] || {{Logo-T}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Desert Terror]] S2 boss box |
|-{{Unreleased item}} | |-{{Unreleased item}} | ||
| [[Gudda Honc]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Gudda Honc]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 3 September 2007
Knuckles are two-handed melee weapons with a very small range. They have slightly more ATP and ATA than Sabers and a four hit combo on one target.
- Yohmei suffix: アクル (akuru)[1]
- Tenora Works prefix: グッダ (gudda)
PP recovery
| Type | | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| RA/FO | 3 | 4 | ? |
| HU | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Known knuckles
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Knuckles | |
186 | 48 | 48 | 27 | |
-- |
| Neacle | |
210 | 43 | 43 | 29 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Nukel | |
162 | 42 | 51 | 29 | |
Starting equipment: beasts | |
| 2★ | Fists | |
223 | 100 | 88 | 57 | |
-- |
| Histacle | |
363 | 89 | 79 | 61 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Fest | |
194 | 88 | 93 | 62 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Brass Knuckles | |
242 | 151 | 129 | 98 | |
-- |
| Brassacle | |
273 | 135 | 115 | 103 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Brana | |
210 | 133 | 136 | 107 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Wire Gloves | |
270 | 203 | 169 | 164 | |
-- |
| Wirecle | |
305 | 182 | 151 | 173 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Waya | |
234 | 178 | 178 | 178 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Rivet Gloves | |
279 | 252 | 208 | 232 | |
-- |
| Rivetacle | |
315 | 226 | 186 | 244 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Ribat | |
243 | 221 | 219 | 252 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Graters | |
288 | 302 | 240 | 266 | |
-- |
| Gratacle | |
326 | 270 | 215 | 281 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Greta | |
251 | 265 | 253 | 289 | |
-- | |
| Nuckluc | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Neacluc | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Gudda Nuckluc | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | (Brevacle) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
| Gudda Breba | |
275 | 310 | 287 | 325 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Gudda Godda | |
283 | 350 | 321 | 378 | |
-- |
| Gudda Brebac | |
212 | 315 | 401 | 386 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Gudda Gant | |
291 | 378 | 355 | 414 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Gudda Skela | |
307 | 410 | 423 | 488 | |
[B] Drop: Jishagara Lv100-1??
[B] Drop: Jusnagun Lv100-1?? |
| Gudda Skelac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
[B] Drop: Desert Terror S2 boss box |
| Gudda Honc | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 12★ | Gudda Igga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
| Gudda Iggac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'knuckle'.
Weapons
|
|---|