If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Weapon "X""
From The re-PSUPedia
Weapon "X" (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Pallet) |
Weapon "X" (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Pallet) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{lightning}} 35% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{lightning}} 35% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{ground}} 37% ||8/8 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{ground}} 37% ||8/8 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{dark}} 41% ||8/8 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{dark}} 41% ||8/8 | ||
| − | |} | + | |- |
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{Dark}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
====Line Shields==== | ====Line Shields==== | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 25 February 2011
Contents
Weapon X
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon X | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Wolverine | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Deathstrike | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunner Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
10/10 |