If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:LP Phoenix"
From The re-PSUPedia
LP Phoenix (talk | contribs) |
LP Phoenix (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Twin Saber || {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Assault Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Splendor Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Cross Hurricane]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 | | Twin Saber || {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Assault Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Splendor Crush]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Cross Hurricane]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Dagger || {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Moubu Seiran-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Renkai Buyou-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Hishou Jinren-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Renga Chujin-shou]] || | + | | Twin Dagger || {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Moubu Seiran-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Renkai Buyou-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Hishou Jinren-zan]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Renga Chujin-shou]] || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| Twin Claw || {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]] || 21 || [[Renzan Seidan-ga]] || 24 || [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || 21 || [[Chuei Jitotsushin]] || 2 | | Twin Claw || {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]] || 21 || [[Renzan Seidan-ga]] || 24 || [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || 21 || [[Chuei Jitotsushin]] || 2 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Dagger || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Buten Shuren-zan]] || 1 || [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]] || 1 || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] || 22 || - || - | | Dagger || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Buten Shuren-zan]] || 1 || [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]] || 1 || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] || 22 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Claw || {{Claw icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] || 6 || [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] || 1 || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] || | + | | Claw || {{Claw icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] || 6 || [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] || 1 || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] || 22 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slicer || {{Slicer icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] || 11 || - || - || [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]] || | + | | Slicer || {{Slicer icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] || 11 || - || - || [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]] || 30 || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Handgun || {{Handgun icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 6 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 9 || 2 || [[Mayalee Hit]] || - || [[Penetrating Hit]] || - | | Handgun || {{Handgun icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 6 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 9 || 2 || [[Mayalee Hit]] || - || [[Penetrating Hit]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crossbox || {{Crossbow icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 21 || 23 || | + | | Crossbox || {{Crossbow icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 21 || 23 || 25 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Yak Zagenga]] || 1 || [[Yak Maga]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Machinegun || {{Machinegun icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 22 || 21 || 21 || 24 || | + | | Machinegun || {{Machinegun icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || 22 || 21 || 21 || 24 || {{Color-A}}|30 || 21 || [[Mayalee Fury]] || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
! Skill !! Pic !! Max !! colspan=2| Normal PA 1 !! colspan=2| Normal PA 2 !! colspan=2| Ultimate PA 1 !! colspan=2| Ultimate PA 2 | ! Skill !! Pic !! Max !! colspan=2| Normal PA 1 !! colspan=2| Normal PA 2 !! colspan=2| Ultimate PA 1 !! colspan=2| Ultimate PA 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sword || {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Spinning Break]] || | + | | Sword || {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Spinning Break]] || 27 || [[Tornado Break]] ||{{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Gravity Break]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Spear || {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Dus Daggas]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Dus Robado]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 ||[[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || - || - | | Spear || {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Dus Daggas]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Dus Robado]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 ||[[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Axe || {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Anga Redda]] || | + | | Axe || {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Anga Redda]] || {{Color-A}}|30 || [[Anga Dugrega]] || 17 || [[Anga Jabroga]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Knuckles || {{Knuckles icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Bogga Danga]] || 2 || [[Bogga Zubba]] || 1 || [[Bogga Robado]] || 7 || [[Ikk Hikk]] || - | | Knuckles || {{Knuckles icon}} || {{Color-A}}| '''30''' || [[Bogga Danga]] || 2 || [[Bogga Zubba]] || 1 || [[Bogga Robado]] || 7 || [[Ikk Hikk]] || - | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
! colspan=1| Bullet !! Pic. !! width=25| Max !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| Ultimate 1 !! colspan=2| Ultimate 2 | ! colspan=1| Bullet !! Pic. !! width=25| Max !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| Ultimate 1 !! colspan=2| Ultimate 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shotgun || {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || 30 || | + | | Shotgun || {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || 30 || 22 || 21 || 12 || 10 || 13 || [[Barada Chamga]] || - || [[Barada Maga]] || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Laser Cannon ||{{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Phantasm Prism]] || - || [[Mayalee Prism]] || - | | Laser Cannon ||{{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S}}| '''40''' || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || {{Color-S}}| 40 || [[Phantasm Prism]] || - || [[Mayalee Prism]] || - | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Color-S}}| 10★ || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || 34%|| 32% || 26% || 28% || 28% || 42% | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Color-S}}| 10★ || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || 34%|| 32% || 26% || 28% || 28% || 42% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rabol Bistat]] || {{Color-S}}| 11★ || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || 19% || - || 20% || 21% || 25% || 21% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabol Nico]] || {{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || 21% || 28% || 22% || 22% || 19% || 23% | | [[Rabol Nico]] || {{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || 21% || 28% || 22% || 22% || 19% || 23% | ||
| Line 284: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 12★ | | {{Color-S}}| 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburga]] || Asuka || - || - || - || - || - || - || 24% || 0/10 || 21% || 0/10 || | + | | [[Mugunburga]] || Asuka || - || - || - || - || - || - || 24% || 0/10 || 21% || 0/10 || 24% || 0/10 || 21% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 296: | Line 298: | ||
| [[Crea Doubles]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || 24% || 0/10 || 34% || 0/10 || 22% || 0/10 || - || - | | [[Crea Doubles]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || 24% || 0/10 || 34% || 0/10 || 22% || 0/10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || Balmung || - || - || | + | | [[Carriguine-Rucar]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 18% || 0/10 || 20% || 0/10 || 12% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 {{Color-S}}| 11★ | | rowspan=2 {{Color-S}}| 11★ | ||
| Line 352: | Line 354: | ||
| [[Tyrant Spada]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 23% || 0/10 || 20% || 0/10 || - || - | | [[Tyrant Spada]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 23% || 0/10 || 20% || 0/10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tyrant Spadac]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 18% || 0/10 || | + | | [[Tyrant Spadac]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 18% || 0/10 || 42% || 4/10 || 17% || 0/10 || 38% || 3/10 || 42% || 5/9 || 26% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Tiga De Ragac]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 22% || 0/10 || 16% || 0/10 || 19% || 0/10 || 30% || 0/10 || 17% || 0/10 || 23% || 0/10 | | {{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Tiga De Ragac]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 22% || 0/10 || 16% || 0/10 || 19% || 0/10 || 30% || 0/10 || 17% || 0/10 || 23% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}}| 14★ || [[Sangeyasha]] || Balmung || | + | | {{Color-S2}}| 14★ || [[Sangeyasha]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 27% || 0/10 |
| − | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 431: | Line 432: | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 11★ || [[Shiraha-zashi]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 19% || 0/10 || 18% || 0/10 || 15% || 0/10 || - || - || 21% || 0/10 || - || - | | {{Color-S}}| 11★ || [[Shiraha-zashi]] || Balmung || 0% || 0/10 || 19% || 0/10 || 18% || 0/10 || 15% || 0/10 || - || - || 21% || 0/10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Deraga-zashi]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || 15% || 0/10 || - || - || | + | | {{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Deraga-zashi]] || Balmung || - || - || - || - || 15% || 0/10 || - || - || 15% || 0/10 || 16% || 0/10 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 501: | Line 502: | ||
| [[Shigga Pakuda]] || 0/10 | | [[Shigga Pakuda]] || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shigga | + | | [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 8/8 (2x) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 7/7 | | {{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 7/7 | ||
| Line 510: | Line 511: | ||
! Weapon !! Rarity !! width=150|Name !!width=70| Grinds | ! Weapon !! Rarity !! width=150|Name !!width=70| Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rowspan= | + | |rowspan=5| {{Laser cannon icon}} |
|{{Color-A}}| 9★ || [[Degahna Cannon]] || 10/10 | |{{Color-A}}| 9★ || [[Degahna Cannon]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 517: | Line 518: | ||
|{{Color-S}}| 11★ || [[Needle Cannon]] || 10/10 | |{{Color-S}}| 11★ || [[Needle Cannon]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Love Infernoc]] || 7/10 | + | |{{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Love Infernoc]] || 7/10 (2x) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Adahna Cannon]] || 1/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 613: | Line 616: | ||
|{{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Battlestopper]] || 10/10 | |{{Color-S}}| 12★ || [[Battlestopper]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Guld & Milla]] || | + | |{{Color-S2}}| 13★ || [[Guld & Milla]] || 1/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 8 November 2009
Contents
LP Phoenix
Joined: 19th January 2007
Server: PC/PS2 (playing on PC)
ID Number: 20032041
PSO-World Name: LP_Phoenix
And special thanks to AC Messiah.
Some ofthis stuff is his work and if u wanna see it on original ,
use this link to his site: Da Link
The rest is my own work now...took ages to get it work. So if u wanna use something of them, pls contact me...a lil copyright or link to my site would be nice.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Name | Synthing | Type | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LP Phoenix | Cast, Male | 160 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | - | Sechs | Range | GH 432 | 200 |
| Blauer Gott Balmung | Cast, Male | 160 | 10 | 5 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Heavenly Fist Ouka | Melee | GH 411 | 41 |
| Asuka Motoko | Human, Female | 151 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | Su | Armor | GH 442 | 9 |
| Sam Ze Kin | Newman, Male | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dendemann | Tech | GH 450 | 1 |
Gallery
Photon Arts
LP Phoenix
| Skill | Pic | Max | Normal PA 1 | Normal PA 2 | Ultimate PA 1 | Ultimate PA 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spear | 20 | Dus Daggas | - | Dus Robado | - | Dus Majarra | 20 | - | - | |
| Dagger | 20 | Buten Shuren-zan | 20 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 20 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 20 | - | - | |
| Bullet | Pic. | Max | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate 1 | Ultimate 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifle | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 50 | Mayalee Shot | 1 | |
| Shotgun | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | 50 | Barada Maga | 50 | |
| Laser Cannon | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism | 50 | Mayalee Prism | 47 | |
| Twin Handgun | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 50 | Twin Mayalee | 50 | |
| Longbow | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Chousei-sou | 1 | Masei-sou | 1 | |
| Grenade Launcher | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Boma Duranga | 27 | Boma Maga | - | |
| Crossbox | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Yak Zagenga | 40 | Yak Maga | 1 | |
| Machinegun | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury | 1 | - | - | |
| Technic | Max | PA | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buff | 30 | |
Shifta | 28 | |
Deband | 29 | |
Zodial | 30 | |
Retier | 22 |
| Healing | 30 | Resta | 3 | |
Giresta | 30 | |
Reverser | 3 | - | - | - | |
Blauer Gott Balmung
| Skill | Pic | Max | Normal PA 1 | Normal PA 2 | Ultimate PA 1 | Ultimate PA 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | 40 | Spinning Break | 12 | Tornado Break | 12 | Gravity Break | 13 | - | - | |
| Spear | 40 | Dus Daggas | 40 | Dus Robado | 40 | Dus Majarra | 40 | - | - | |
| Double Saber | 40 | Spiral Dance | 40 | Gravity Dance | 40 | Tornado Dance | 40 | Absolute Dance | 40 | |
| Axe | 40 | Anga Redda | 1 | Anga Dugrega | 1 | Anga Jabroga | 1 | - | - | |
| Knuckles | 40 | Bogga Danga | 21 | Bogga Zubba | 25 | Bogga Robado | 25 | Ikk Hikk | 1 | |
| Twin Saber | 40 | Rising Crush | 40 | Assault Crush | 40 | Splendor Crush | 40 | Cross Hurricane | 40 | |
| Twin Dagger | 40 | Moubu Seiran-zan | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 40 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 40 | Renga Chujin-shou | 32 | |
| Twin Claw | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga | 21 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 24 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 21 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 2 | |
| Saber | 40 | Rising Strike | 13 | Gravity Strike | 14 | Spinning Strike | 1 | - | - | |
| Dagger | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan | 1 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 1 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 22 | - | - | |
| Claw | 40 | Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 6 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 1 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 22 | - | - | |
| Slicer | 40 | Chikki Kyoren-jin | 11 | - | - | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 30 | - | - | |
| Bullet | Pic. | Max | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate 1 | Ultimate 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handgun | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Twin Penetration | - | Twin Mayalee | - | |
| Handgun | 30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | Mayalee Hit | - | Penetrating Hit | - | |
| Crossbox | 30 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yak Zagenga | 1 | Yak Maga | ||
| Machinegun | 30 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 30 | 21 | Mayalee Fury | - | - | - | |
Asuka Motoko
| Skill | Pic | Max | Normal PA 1 | Normal PA 2 | Ultimate PA 1 | Ultimate PA 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | 30 | Spinning Break | 27 | Tornado Break | 30 | Gravity Break | 30 | - | - | |
| Spear | 30 | Dus Daggas | 30 | Dus Robado | 30 | Dus Majarra | 30 | - | - | |
| Axe | 30 | Anga Redda | 30 | Anga Dugrega | 17 | Anga Jabroga | 30 | - | - | |
| Knuckles | 30 | Bogga Danga | 2 | Bogga Zubba | 1 | Bogga Robado | 7 | Ikk Hikk | - | |
| Bullet | Pic. | Max | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate 1 | Ultimate 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shotgun | 40 | 30 | 22 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 13 | Barada Chamga | - | Barada Maga | - | |
| Laser Cannon | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Phantasm Prism | - | Mayalee Prism | - | |
| Longbow | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Chousei-sou | - | Masei-sou | - | |
| Grenade Launcher | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Boma Duranga | - | Boma Maga | - | |
Armor and Units
LP Phoenix
| Armor | Rarity | Slots | |
|
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | 12★ | |
|
|
|
26% | 28% | 20% | 22% | 20% | 16% |
| Storm Line | 10★ | |
|
|
|
46% | 36% | 34% | 38% | 34% | 34% |
I got more, but just listed what I use...
Blauer Gott Balmung
| Armor | Rarity | Slots | |
|
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | |
|
|
|
34% | 32% | 26% | 28% | 28% | 42% |
| Rabol Bistat | 11★ | |
|
|
|
19% | - | 20% | 21% | 25% | 21% |
| Rabol Nico | 12★ | |
|
|
|
21% | 28% | 22% | 22% | 19% | 23% |
| Slot | Name | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Orpa / Mind | |||
| |
Lumirus/Kaos Knight | Cati / Skill PP Save | ||
| |
Burn / Resist | Shock / Resist | Poison / Resist | Confuse / Resist |
| Sleep / Resist | Freeze / Resist | Stun / Resist | ||
| |
Whitill Wing | Paradi Cataract | ||
Asuka Motoko
| Armor | Rarity | Slots | |
|
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Green Green Line | 10★ | |
|
|
27% | 27% | 27% | 29% | 26% | 26% | |
| Rabol Orachio | 13★ | |
|
|
|
21% | 28% | 26% | 23% | 25% | 20% |
Weapons
Melee
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Huge Cutter | Asuka | - | - | 42% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | 46% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | |
| Svaltus Sword | Asuka | - | - | 32% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 20% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Kan Yu | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | |
| Chainsawd+ | Asuka | - | - | - | - | 24% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayic | Asuka | - | - | 21% | 0/10 | 20% | 0/10 | 25% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | 46% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Muktrand | LP Phoenix | - | - | 46% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | |
| Muktrand | Balmung | - | - | 26% | 9/9 | 26% | 7/10 | 26% | 7/10 | 26% | 6/6 | 26% | 6/6 | 26% | 7/7 | ||
| 10★ | Mugunruk | Asuka | - | - | 32% | 0/10 | 46% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | |
| Gekitsnata | Asuka | 0% | 0/10 | 24% | 0/10 | 28% | 0/10 | 18% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Muktengek | Asuka | X | X | X | 22% | 0/10 | X | X | X | |||||||
| Mukpromoto | Asuka | - | - | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | ||
| 12★ | Mugunburga | Asuka | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | 24% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Crea Doubles | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18% | 0/10 | 20% | 0/10 | 12% | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Double Agito | Balmung | - | - | 34% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | 50% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 38% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | |
| Double Agito | Asuka | - | - | 32% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | ||
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | Asuka | X | X | X | X | X | X | 42% | 0/10 | |||||||
| Okanoh | Asuka | - | - | 30% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 28% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | Asuka | - | - | 32% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | |
| Ank Promoto | Asuka | - | - | 35% | 0/10 | 41% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 35% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | Asuka | - | - | 30% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 50% | 0/10 | - | - | ||
| 12★ | Ank Buti | Asuka | 0% | 0/10 | 23% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 25% | 0/10 | 24% | 0/10 | - | - | 24% | 0/10 | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Drill Knuckles | Balmung | - | - | 36% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 46% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 46% | 0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gudda Skela | Asuka | X | X | 50% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| 11★ | Gudda Promoto | Asuka | - | - | 37% | 0/10 | 33% | 0/10 | 39% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 40% | 0/10 | |
| 13★ | Melan Knuckle | Asuka | - | - | 26% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Two-headed Ragnus | Balmung | X | 27% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| 11★ | Grand Cross | Balmung | - | - | 34% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Tyrant Spada | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23% | 0/10 | 20% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| Tyrant Spadac | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | 18% | 0/10 | 42% | 4/10 | 17% | 0/10 | 38% | 3/10 | 42% | 5/9 | 26% | 0/10 | ||
| 13★ | Tiga De Ragac | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 16% | 0/10 | 19% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 17% | 0/10 | 23% | 0/10 | |
| 14★ | Sangeyasha | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27% | 0/10 | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | Balmung | - | - | 30% | - | 24% | - | 38% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 34% | 3/9 | 27% | 0/10 | |
| Dagger of Serafi | Balmung | X | 42% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | Balmung | - | - | 26% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 38% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Tamagiri-zashi | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | - | - | 25% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | 11% | 0/10 | 15% | 0/10 | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Ran-Misaki | Balmung | - | - | 38% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | 38% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | |
| Twin Neiclaws | Balmung | X | 30% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| 10★ | Fuka-Misaki | Balmung | X | X | 22% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| 11★ | Yamata-Misaki | Balmung | X | X | X | X | X | X | 36% | 0/10 | |||||||
| Arza Promoto | Balmung | - | - | 34% | 0/10 | 38% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 37% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | ||
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | Balmung | - | - | 25% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | 21% | 0/10 | 26% | 0/10 | |
| 13★ | Twin Falclaws | Balmung | - | - | 18% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Crimson | Balmung | X | 42% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| 11★ | Blackheart | Balmung | - | - | 42% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | 28% | 0/10 | 34% | 0/10 | 38% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Apocalypse | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | 22% | 0/10 | 17% | 0/10 | - | - | 14% | 0/10 | 16% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| 13★ | Tiga Ragan | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Blumier | LP Phoenix | - | - | 38% | 6/8 | 38% | 6/10 | 34% | 6/10 | 38% | 6/10 | 36% | 6/10 | 46% | 7/7 | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | Balmung | - | - | 34% | 5/5 | 46% | 6/6 | 36% | 5/5 | 38% | 4/4 | 42% | 5/5 | 36% | 7/10 | ||
| 10★ | Halp Serafi | Balmung | X | 42% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| Deva-zashi | Balmung | - | - | - | - | 30% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Shiraha-zashi | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | 19% | 0/10 | 18% | 0/10 | 15% | 0/10 | - | - | 21% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| 12★ | Deraga-zashi | Balmung | - | - | - | - | 15% | 0/10 | - | - | 15% | 0/10 | 16% | 0/10 | - | - | |
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Giza-Misaki | Balmung | - | - | 38% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 32% | 0/10 | 38% | 0/10 | 50% | 0/10 | |
| 10★ | Daiga-Misaki | Balmung | X | X | 32% | 0/10 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
| 11★ | Zanshu-Misaki | Balmung | X | X | X | X | X | X | 31% | 0/10 | |||||||
| Zaks Promoto | Balmung | - | - | 36% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 41% | 0/10 | 44% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | 36% | 0/10 | ||
| Pic | Rarity | Name | User | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | Balmung | - | - | 32% | 0/10 | 32% | 8/9 | 32% | 0/10 | - | - | 34% | 0/10 | 42% | 0/10 | |
| 10★ | Shura-hiken | Balmung | - | - | 18% | 0/10 | 18% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11★ | Sanzu-hiken | Balmung | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28% | 0/10 | 30% | 0/10 | 19% | 0/10 | 28% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Asura-hikec | Balmung | 0% | 0/10 | 20% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | 24% | 0/10 | - | - | - | - | |
Tech
add this later...but i think i got nothing that special^^
Range
|
|