If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crossbows"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Known crossbows) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cubo Mamba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 777 || 297 || 156 || 149 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Cubo Mamba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 777 || 297 || 156 || 149 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[Stec Crossbow]] || {{Logo-K}} || 656 || 202 || 133 || 149 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 29 March 2009
Crossbows are a Ranger weapon available to use in the left hand. From Bullet art levels 1-10 crossbows shoot 1 bullet, from levels 11-20 they shoot 2 bullets, and from levels 21-40 they shoot 3 bullets.
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | FI | GT | FG |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | A | S | A |
| |
9 | 9 | 8 |
| |
13 | 13 | 11 |
Known crossbows
For offline mode statistics, see Crossbows (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Din De Bel | |
? | ? | ? | ? | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Yurasogi | |
906 | 182 | 106 | 118 | |
-- |
| Cubo Upinde | |
734 | 243 | 126 | 122 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Kokrosoki | |
957 | 226 | 127 | 135 | |
-- |
| Cubo Dunga | |
756 | 275 | 141 | 139 | |
Set bonus with Rabol Dunga | |
| Yurasogic | |
907 | 233 | 120 | 135 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Kokrosoki board. | |
| Cubo Upindec | |
907 | 96 | 120 | 135 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Dunga board. | |
| 9★ | Aikasoki | |
1020 | 257 | 141 | 139 | |
-- |
| Cubo Mamba | |
777 | 297 | 156 | 149 | |
-- | |
| Stec Crossbow | |
656 | 202 | 133 | 149 | |
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Cubo Musrana | |
820 | 322 | 186 | 170 | |
[B] Drop: Dilla Griena Lv100-149 |
| Cubo Musranac | |
984 | 112 | 158 | 165 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Musrana board. | |
| 11★ | Cubo Tuma | |
842 | 338 | 209 | 191 | |
[B] Drop: Boss Box: SEED Awakened S2 |
| Cubo Tumac | |
1010 | 118 | 177 | 185 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Tuma board. | |
| 12★ | Cubo Simba | |
864 | 366 | 247 | 211 | |
-- |
| Cubo Simbac | |
1036 | 128 | 305 | 205 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Simba board. |
Weapons
|
|---|
