If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Mother Brain]] || {{Mother Brain | AOTI special}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 20}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 50}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 100}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 125}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 150}} | | [[Mother Brain]] || {{Mother Brain | AOTI special}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 20}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 50}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 100}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 125}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Unique boss<br/>drops<ref>The items listed in this row are unique to this mission and have a chance of dropping from the boxes that appear after Mother Brain is defeated.</ref> || -- || [B] [[Busterline]]<br/>[B] [[Stellaline]] || [B] [[Teroline]] || [B] [[Delette Line]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br/>[B] [[Delette Line]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br/>[B] [[Delette Line]] | + | | Unique boss<br/>drops<ref>The items listed in this row are unique to this mission and have a chance of dropping from the boxes that appear after Mother Brain is defeated.</ref> || -- || [B] [[Busterline]]<br/>[B] [[Stellaline]] || [B] [[Teroline]]<br/>[B] [[Midiline]] || [B] [[Delette Line]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br/>[B] [[Delette Line]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br/>[B] [[Delette Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI special}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 80}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 100}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 150}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI special}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 80}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 100}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 14 January 2009
| Electronic Brain ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | AMF Central Command |
| Start counter | Paracabana Coast Area |
| End lobby | Paracabana Coast |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF HQ Central Command |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2900 | 59 | 1925 | 39 | 950 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 45+ | 5425 | 99 | 3600 | 66 | 1800 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 95+ | 12250 | 213 | 8150 | 141 | 4075 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 120+ | 13425 | 231 | 8950 | 153 | 4475 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 165+ | 15350 | 261 | 10225 | 173 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
20 | 52 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
20 | 63 | 45 | 135 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 95 | 239 | 120 | 334 | 165 | 514 | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 95 | 286 | 120 | 400 | 165 | 616 |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 95 | 344 | 120 | 480 | 165 | 740 |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | 95 | 239 | 120 | 334 | 165 | 514 | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | 66 | 45 | 141 | 95 | 358 | 120 | 501 | 165 | 771 |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
20 | 61 | 45 | 131 | 95 | 334 | 120 | 467 | 165 | 719 | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | 176 | 45 | 376 | 95 | 956 | 120 | 1336 | 165 | 2056 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
20 | 220 | 45 | 470 | 95 | 1195 | 120 | 1670 | 165 | 2570 | |
| Delnadian | |
|
20 | 316 | 45 | 676 | 95 | 1720 | 120 | 2404 | 165 | 3700 |
| Delnadian | |
|
20 | 316 | 45 | 676 | 95 | 1720 | 120 | 2404 | 165 | 3700 |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
25 | 2052 | 50 | 3952 | 100 | 9652 | 125 | 13452 | 170 | 20292 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| A-2 | Second spawn: SEED-Ardite x1 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-3 | Second spawn: Orcdillan x1 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-X | Second spawn: Orcdillan x1 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-X | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-X | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 |
- Pattern A, block 1: Unless otherwise noted, the initial spawn is Delsaban x4.
- On all patterns, the rare map is identical to variant 3, so there is no way to tell until the rare spawns are reached.
Reference notes
- ↑ The items listed in this row are unique to this mission and have a chance of dropping from the boxes that appear after Mother Brain is defeated.
