If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crimson Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shagreece]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 45 || -- || 70 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 40 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 95 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[De Ragan]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 35 || -- || 50 || -- || 75 || -- || 90 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 5 November 2008
| Crimson Beast ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Raffon Lakeshore |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | Raffon Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Raffon RELICS |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 550 | 12 | 362 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 1500 | 29 | 1000 | 19 | 500 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | 2900 | 53 | 1925 | 35 | 962 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 5475 | 97 | 3650 | 64 | 1825 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 7900 | 138 | 5262 | 91 | 2625 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Golmoro | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Gol Dolva | |
25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 95 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 75 | -- | 90 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Gol Dolva, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 + 2 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| A-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| A-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| A-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| B-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Shagreece, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| C-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 |
