If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Laser cannons"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known laser cannons: page coming later.) |
m (→Known laser cannons) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Needle Cannoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1579 || 462 || 161 || 222 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Needle Cannoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1579 || 462 || 161 || 222 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Promote Cannon]]) || {{Logo-G}} || | + | | ([[Promote Cannon]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 1218 || 550 || 190 || 233 || {{AOTI version}} || Available only in ([[Dark Crystal Seeker]]). |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
Revision as of 03:47, 31 October 2008
Laser Cannons are heavy and slow-firing ranged weapons, usable by Guntechers, Fortegunners, and Protransers. Their shots can pierce and hit multiple enemies. It is possible to go into first-person shooting mode with this weapon for more accurate shots. It does not hit multiple hitboxes.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FG/GT | 7 | ? |
| PT | 7 | ? |
Known laser cannons
For offline mode statistics, see Laser cannons (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Laser Cannon | |
1101 | 443 | 130 | 134 | |
-- |
| Kouhakanoh | |
1321 | 376 | 149 | 142 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Maser Cannon | |
1134 | 500 | 145 | 153 | |
-- |
| Shinhakanoh | |
1360 | 425 | 167 | 162 | |
-- | |
| Laser Cannoc | |
1417 | 375 | 109 | 162 | |
-- | |
| Kouhakanoc | |
1077 | 325 | 167 | 162 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Thunder Cannon | |
1166 | 541 | 160 | 165 | |
-- |
| Raihakanoh | |
1399 | 459 | 158 | 174 | |
-- | |
| Degahna Cannon | |
1632 | 543 | 160 | 191 | |
-- | |
| (Stique Cannon) | |
969 | 389 | 160 | 165 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer). | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Meteor Cannon | |
1231 | 586 | 191 | 188 | |
-- |
| Ryusaikanoh | |
1477 | 498 | 220 | 198 | |
-- | |
| Meteor Cannoc | |
1539 | 439 | 143 | 198 | |
-- | |
| Ryusaikanoc | |
1539 | 421 | 143 | 198 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Needle Cannon | |
1263 | 616 | 214 | 210 | |
-- |
| Needle Cannoc | |
1579 | 462 | 161 | 222 | |
-- | |
| (Promote Cannon) | |
1218 | 550 | 190 | 233 | |
Available only in (Dark Crystal Seeker). | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | |
1296 | 667 | 254 | 233 | |
-- |
| Love Infernoc | |
1620 | 500 | 190 | 246 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 13★ | (Adahna Degahna Cannon) | |
1632 | 720 | 262 | 268 | |
Will be available in a future update to (The Arms Dealer). |
Weapons
|
|---|