If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || | + | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || 136+ || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || GH101 || Mistress FOcaseal || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || 117+ || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 3+ || 3 || 9 || 1 || 1 || GH101 || Useless Robot Ver.2.0 || 0 || 0 | | Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || 117+ || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 3+ || 3 || 9 || 1 || 1 || GH101 || Useless Robot Ver.2.0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 25, [[Rafoie]] 15, [[Damfoie]] 21, [[Gifoie]] 21 | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 25, [[Rafoie]] 15, [[Damfoie]] 21, [[Gifoie]] 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 11, [[Rabarta]] 11, [[Dambarta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 11, [[Rabarta]] 11, [[Dambarta]] 22, [[Gibarta]] 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 11, [[Razonde]] 11, [[Gizonde]] 21, [[Noszonde]] 11 | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 11, [[Razonde]] 11, [[Gizonde]] 21, [[Noszonde]] 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 43, [[Radiga]] 11, [[Damdiga]] 21, [[Gidiga]] 38, [[Nosdiga]] 16 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{light}} || [[Grants]] 11, [[Damgrants]] 23, [[Nagrants]] 17, [[Regrant]] 11 | |{{light}} || [[Grants]] 11, [[Damgrants]] 23, [[Nagrants]] 17, [[Regrant]] 11 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Chrome Lance]]||{{fire}} 35% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ice}} 44% ||2/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ice}} 44% ||2/10 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{light}} 44% ||2/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{light}} 44% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Chrome | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Chrome Lance]]||{{light}} 29% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Fire}} 38% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Fire}} 38% ||2/10 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Jack Flapper]]||{{light}} 27% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| {{Handgun icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | | {{Handgun icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[Cubo Simba]]|| 0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[Cubo Simba]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| 2/10 | | {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| 2/10 | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 26 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, F | 136+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 | Cast, M | 117+ | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3+ | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | GH101 | Useless Robot Ver.2.0 | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Yiel-senba | |
30% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 15, Damfoie 21, Gifoie 21 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 22, Gibarta 27 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 21, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 43, Radiga 11, Damdiga 21, Gidiga 38, Nosdiga 16 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 23, Nagrants 17, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 28, Dammegid 21, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |
Final Impact Ver.2.0 Equipment
Striking Weapons & RCSM's
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goof Swatter | 2/10 | ||
| Goof Swatter | 2/10 | ||
| Flamberge | 2/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Zanba | 2/10 | ||
| Heart of Despair | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 5/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Sonic Knuckles | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Chrome Lance | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Chrome Lance | 0/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 2/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Kronos Scythe | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gaia Crusher | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Horn Axe | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 4/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shin'uchi Orochi Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Alam Bangler | 2/8 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Dual 'Ntar Claws | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 2/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 2/10 | ||
| Shippu | 2/10 | ||
| Emperor Axeon | 2/10 | ||
| Murasame | 0/10 | ||
| Gekkavijin | 2/10 | ||
| Shippu | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diska Slasher | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Jack Flapper | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 2/9 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 2/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Bashosen | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 2/10 | ||
| Shag Hoc | 2/10 | ||
| Shag Hoc | 2/10 | ||
| Shag Hoc | 2/10 | ||
| Shag Hoc | 2/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 2/10 |
Ranged Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| M25SE Missouri | 8/8 | |
| Steam Burst | 10/10 | |
| Spread Blaster | 2/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| Dark Meteor | 2/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| H44 Missouri T | 2/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| Cubo Simba | 0/10 | |
| Cubo Simba | 0/10 | |
| The Tarot | 2/10 | |
| Watergun | 2/10 |