If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MaRt1988"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Characters) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=50|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=50|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MaRt || Beast, ♂ || | + | | MaRt || Beast, ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 10 || 81 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MaRt || CAST, ♂ || 180 || 1 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 16 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || | + | | MaRt || CAST, ♂ || 180 || 1 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 16 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 200 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 342 | | Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 342 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Goku || Human, ♂ || 95 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 24 April 2012
Contents
Profile
Hello! I am Mart. I play on 360 server I mainly play as Aeris Masterforce. I have gunner also too but this is for photon fluge hunt. If you want to run with me, message my gamertag it's: XxMaRt88Xx Qc. I need to get more Shijins and Photon Fluge to finally have a Cadeceus 10/10 so if you're up for some runs let's do it. That said have fun on the game:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaRt | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 81 |
| MaRt | CAST, ♂ | 180 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 200 |
| Aeris | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 342 |
| Goku | Human, ♂ | 95 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Equipment
Fighmaster
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/9 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/8 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 4/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Gunmaster/Fortegunner
Gunmaster's Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | 8/8 | |
| Spread Needle | 0/10 | |
| Edel Fucil | 7/7 | |
| Liberty Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 5/5 |
Fortegunner's Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | N/A | 8/8 | |
| Edel Fucil | N/A | 7/7 | |
| Liberty Cannon | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Amphi Naga K | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Masterforce
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 10/10 | |
| Caduceus | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Ogjinjin | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Acrofighter
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nivelhaze | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Farrastol | |
3/10 | |
| Farrastol | |
3/9 | |
| Farrast | |
4/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | |
5/9 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | |
0/10 | |
| Nini-kikami | N/A | 0/10 | |
| Elsral | |
0/10 | |
| Elsral | |
0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Photon Arts
Skills
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break: 50 Spinning Break: 50 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Dus Daggas: 50 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 50 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||
| Anga Redda: 33 Anga Dugrega: 4 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||
Bullets
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
| | |||||||
| | |||||||
Aeris's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Martin's PA
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Splendor Crush: 40 Assault Crush: 40 Cross Hurricane: 40 Rising Crush: 40 | |||||||
| Renga Chujin-shou: 26 Renkai Buyou-zan: 40 Hishou Jinren-zan: 25 | |||||||
| Renzan Seidan-ga: 40 Rensan Senshou-ga: 25 | |||||||
| Bogga Zubba: 29 Bogga Robado: 28 | |||||||
| Spinning Strike: 20 Rising Strike: 29 | |||||||
| Buten Shuren-zan: 28 Hikai Shuha-zan: 22 | |||||||
| Senten Kanzan-ga: 23 Bukuu Saien-zan: 20 | |||||||
| Chikki Kyoren-jin: 42 Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40 | |||||||