If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Satellite Riser]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Satellite Riser]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Piece]]|| 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{fire}} 41% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{fire}} 41% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{ice}} 41% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{ice}} 41% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flamberge]]||{{ground}} 43% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flamberge]]||{{ground}} 43% ||2/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ?% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ?% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Zanba]]||{{light}} 40% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Zanba]]||{{light}} 40% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Heart of Despair]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Heart of Despair]]||{{light}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Sonic Knuckles]]||{{dark}} 40% || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Sonic Knuckles]]||{{dark}} 40% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ice}} 44% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ice}} 44% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ground}} 44% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ground}} 44% ||2/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{lightning}} 47% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{lightning}} 47% ||6/6 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{light}} 44% ||2/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{light}} 44% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Fire}} 38% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Fire}} 38% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Ice}} 38% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Ice}} 38% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Kronos Keis]]||{{Ice}} 44% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Kronos Keis]]||{{Ice}} 44% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Ground}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Ground}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Dark}} 44% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Dark}} 44% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Light}} 32% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Light}} 32% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Light}} 43% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Light}} 43% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Gaia Crusher]]||{{ice}} 34% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Gaia Crusher]]||{{ice}} 34% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Horn Axe]]||{{light}} 40% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Horn Axe]]||{{light}} 40% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Shin'uchi Orochi Agito]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Shin'uchi Orochi Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Alam Bangler]]||{{fire}} 44% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Alam Bangler]]||{{fire}} 44% ||2/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[Dual 'Ntar Claws]]||{{fire}} 43% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[Dual 'Ntar Claws]]||{{fire}} 43% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippujinlai]]||{{fire}} 36% || | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippujinlai]]||{{fire}} 36% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippujinlai]]||{{ice}} 40% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{ground}} 48% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Emperor Axeon]]||{{lightning}} 37% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Gekkavijin]]||{{dark}} 39% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{light}} 49% ||2/10 | |
| − | |||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{light}} 49% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska Slasher]]||{{ice}} 44% || | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska Slasher]]||{{ice}} 44% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 274: | ||
| {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{dark}} 44% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{dark}} 44% ||2/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{light}} 46% ||2/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 304: | Line 302: | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Shag Landeel]]||{{fire}} 41% || | + | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Shag Landeel]]||{{fire}} 41% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 314: | Line 312: | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Shag Landeel]]||{{light}} 35% || | + | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Shag Landeel]]||{{light}} 35% ||2/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 327: | Line 325: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Steam Burst]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Steam Burst]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Blaster]]|| | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Blaster]]|| 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Longbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | | {{Longbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 343: | ||
| {{Crossbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| | + | | {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}||[[Watergun]]|| | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}||[[Watergun]]|| 2/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 24 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, F | 131+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18+ | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 | Cast, M | 117+ | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3+ | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | GH101 | Useless Robot Ver.2.0 | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 2/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Yiel-senba | |
30% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 15, Damfoie 21, Gifoie 21 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 21, Gibarta 27 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 21, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 41, Radiga 11, Damdiga 21, Gidiga 37, Nosdiga 16 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 23, Nagrants 17, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 28, Dammegid 21, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |
Final Impact Ver.2.0 Equipment
Striking Weapons & RCSM's
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goof Swatter | 2/10 | ||
| Goof Swatter | 2/10 | ||
| Flamberge | 2/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Zanba | 2/10 | ||
| Heart of Despair | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 5/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Sonic Knuckles | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 2/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Kronos Keis | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 2/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gaia Crusher | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Horn Axe | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 4/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shin'uchi Orochi Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Alam Bangler | 2/8 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Dual 'Ntar Claws | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 2/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 2/10 | ||
| Shippu | 2/10 | ||
| Emperor Axeon | 2/10 | ||
| Gekkavijin | 2/10 | ||
| Shippu | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diska Slasher | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 2/9 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 2/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 2/10 |
Ranged Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| M25SE Missouri | 8/8 | |
| Steam Burst | 10/10 | |
| Spread Blaster | 2/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| Dark Meteor | 2/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| H44 Missouri T | 2/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| The Tarot | 2/10 | |
| Watergun | 2/10 |