If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || | + | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || 128+ || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 17+ || GH101 || Mistress FOcaseal || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || 117+ || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 3+ || 3 || 9 || 1 || 1 || GH101 || Useless Robot Ver.2.0 || 0 || 0 | | Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || 117+ || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 3+ || 3 || 9 || 1 || 1 || GH101 || Useless Robot Ver.2.0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Gaia Crusher]]||{{ice}} 34% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}}||[[Denial]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Denial]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippujinlai]]||{{ice}} 40% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{ground}} 48% ||0/10 | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{ground}} 48% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 327: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Steam Burst]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Steam Burst]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Longbow icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Longbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}}||[[Dark Meteor]]|| 2/10 | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Dark Meteor]]|| 2/10 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 341: | ||
| {{Handgun icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | | {{Handgun icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[???]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| 0/10 | | {{Card icon}}||[[The Tarot]]|| 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 22 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, F | 128+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17+ | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 | Cast, M | 117+ | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3+ | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | GH101 | Useless Robot Ver.2.0 | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Yiel-senba | |
30% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 14, Damfoie 11, Gifoie 18 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 11, Gibarta 27 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 11, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 40, Radiga 11, Damdiga 11, Gidiga 37, Nosdiga 11 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 14, Nagrants 15, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 26, Dammegid 11, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |
Final Impact Ver.2.0 Equipment
Striking Weapons & RCSM's
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goof Swatter | 0/10 | ||
| Goof Swatter | 0/10 | ||
| Flamberge | 0/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Zanba | 0/10 | ||
| Heart of Despair | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 5/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Sonic Knuckles | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Kronos Keis | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gaia Crusher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Horn Axe | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 4/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shin'uchi Orochi Agito | 0/10 | ||
| Alam Bangler | 0/8 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Dual 'Ntar Claws | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 0/10 | ||
| Denial | 0/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 0/10 | ||
| Shippu | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gekkavijin | 0/10 | ||
| Shippu | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diska Slasher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 0/9 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 0/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Landeel | 0/10 |
Ranged Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| M25SE Missouri | 8/8 | |
| Steam Burst | 10/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| Dark Meteor | 2/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| Heavy Punisher | 10/10 | |
| H44 Missouri T | 2/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| ??? | 0/10 | |
| The Tarot | 0/10 | |
| Watergun | 0/10 |