If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MaRt1988"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 342 | | Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 342 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Martin || Human, ♂ || | + | | Martin || Human, ♂ || 102 || 6 || 5 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 17 || 20 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Needle]] || 8/8 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Needle]] || 8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Needle]] || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Edel Fucil]]|| 2/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Edel Fucil]]|| 2/10 | ||
| Line 265: | Line 267: | ||
| {{Card icon}}||[[Card regas]] || N/A || 7/7 | | {{Card icon}}||[[Card regas]] || N/A || 7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[ | + | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Elsral]] || {{ground}} 14% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[ | + | | {{RCSM icon}}||[[Elsral]] || {{ice}} 12%|| 0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 328: | Line 330: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 50 | | {{Double saber icon}} || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: | + | | {{Axe icon}} || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 29 [[Anga Dugrega]]: 4 [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 337: | Line 339: | ||
! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 46 {{ice}} | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 46 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 41 {{ground}} 42 {{light}} 46 {{dark}} 48, [[Killer Shot]] 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 50 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 50 {{ground}} 50 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 50 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 50 {{ground}} 50 | ||
| − | {{light}} 50 {{dark}} 50 [[Barada Chamga]] 0 [[Barada Maga]] | + | {{light}} 50 {{dark}} 50 [[Barada Chamga]] 0 [[Barada Maga]] 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 1 {{ice}} 1 {{lightning}} 3 {{ground}} 2 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 1 {{ice}} 1 {{lightning}} 3 {{ground}} 2 | ||
{{light}} 1 {{dark}} 18 [[Phantasm Prism]] 14 [[Mayalee Prism]] 7 | {{light}} 1 {{dark}} 18 [[Phantasm Prism]] 14 [[Mayalee Prism]] 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 34 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 35 {{light}} 28 {{dark}} | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 34 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 35 {{light}} 28 {{dark}} 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Longbow icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 28 {{ice}} 31 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 31 {{light}} 30 {{dark}} 33 [[Masei-sou]] 30 | | {{Longbow icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 28 {{ice}} 31 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 31 {{light}} 30 {{dark}} 33 [[Masei-sou]] 30 | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 3 March 2012
Contents
Profile
Hello! I am Mart. I play on 360 server I mainly play as Aeris Masterforce. I have gunner also too but this is for photon fluge hunt. If you want to run with me, message my gamertag it's: XxMaRt88Xx Qc. I need to get more Shijins and Photon Fluge to finally have a Cadeceus 10/10 so if you're up for some runs let's do it. That said have fun on the game:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaRt | Beast, ♂ | 156 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| MaRt | CAST, ♂ | 180 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 35 |
| Aeris | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 342 |
| Martin | Human, ♂ | 102 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Equipment
Fighmaster
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/9 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/8 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 4/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Gunmaster/Fortegunner
Gunmaster's Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | 8/8 | |
| Spread Needle | 0/10 | |
| Edel Fucil | 2/10 | |
| Liberty Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 0/10 |
Fortegunner's Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | N/A | 8/8 | |
| Edel Fucil | N/A | 2/10 | |
| Liberty Cannon | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Amphi Naga K | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrank | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Masterforce
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 7/7 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Ogjinjin | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Acrofighter
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nivelhaze | N/A | 10/10 | |
| Farrastol | |
3/10 | |
| Farrastol | |
3/9 | |
| Farrast | |
4/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | |
5/9 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | |
0/10 | |
| Card regas | N/A | 7/7 | |
| Elsral | |
0/10 | |
| Elsral | |
0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
38% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Photon Arts
Skills
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break: 50 Spinning Break: 50 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Dus Daggas: 50 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 50 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||
| Anga Redda: 29 Anga Dugrega: 4 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||
Bullets
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
| | |||||||
| | |||||||
Aeris's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|