If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Chalka"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets) |
(→TECHNICs) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Serenade || Beast, ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | Serenade || Beast, ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aria || Human, ♀ || | + | | Aria || Human, ♀ || 86 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Rappy Madog]] || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Rappy Madog]] || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{TCSM icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Kakwane Madog]] || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Wand icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Granahodorac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Rattlesnac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Rattlesnac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Spread Needle]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Spread Needle]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Hyper Viper]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Hyper Viper]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 100: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Battlestopper]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Battlestopper]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Twin Cyclone]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{ice}} 46% ||8/8 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{ice}} 46% ||8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ice}} 42% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ice}} 42% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Dark}} || 32% | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Dark}} || 32% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 35% | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 35% | ||
| Line 302: | Line 305: | ||
! Element || Photon Art | ! Element || Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 41, [[Rafoie]] 31, [[Damfoie]] 24, [[Gifoie]] 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 32, [[Rabarta]] 32, [[Dambarta]] 30, [[Gibarta]] 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 31, [[Razonde]] 31, [[Gizonde]] 31 [[Noszonde]] 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] '''50''', [[Radiga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] '''50''', [[Radiga]] 35, [[Damdiga]] 21, [[Gidiga]] 31, [[Nosdiga]] 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 20 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 25, [[Ramegid]] 25, [[Dammegid]] 10, [[Nosmegid]] 7, [[Megiverse]] 8 | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 25, [[Ramegid]] 25, [[Dammegid]] 10, [[Nosmegid]] 7, [[Megiverse]] 8 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:34, 28 July 2011
Contents
Chalka
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chalka | Human, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Sparda | CAST, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Serenade | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Aria | Human, ♀ | 86 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Acrotecher/Masterforce Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ogjinjin | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Rappy Madog | |
0/10 | |
| Kakwane Madog | |
0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodora | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodora | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodora | |
10/10 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | |
10/10 |
Guntecher Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Holy Ray | |
10/10 | |
| Phantom | |
10/10 | |
| Crimson Nova | |
10/10 | |
| White Meteora | |
10/10 | |
| Kiujibahoh | |
10/10 | |
| Van Brella | |
10/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | |
9/9 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 | |
| Cubo Mamba | |
10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma | |
10/10 | |
| Hirokteri | |
10/10 | |
| L&K14 Combat | |
10/10 | |
| Bulletdancic | |
5/10 | |
| Muzzlefever | |
5/10 |
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Edel Fucil | |
9/9 | |
| Spread Needle | |
10/10 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Twin Cyclone | |
10/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Yu | 10/10 | ||
| Genfu Sealed | 4/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Sweet Death | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 |
Acrofighter pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 10/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 10/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 9/9 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 0/10 | ||
| Twin Beefedge M | 10/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 10/10 | ||
| Lumiess Blau | 10/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 10/10 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Seva Borega | 0/10 | ||
| Lavis Cannon | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Zanshu-Misaki | 10/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
32% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
38% |
| Serafi-senba | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
32% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Shijin | |
35% |
| Shijin | |
37% |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 38 | 38 | 35 | 47 | 38 | Killer Shot | 37 | Mayalee Shot | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | 50 | Barada Maga | -- | |
| 31 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 25 | 38 | Phantasm Prism | 9 | Mayalee Prism | -- | |
| 43 | 46 | 43 | 50 | 44 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 18 | Twin Mayalee | 21 | |
| 15 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Kyumeisei-shiki | -- | Masei-shiki | -- | |
| -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | Boma Duranga | -- | Boma Maga | -- | |
| 33 | 34 | 31 | 36 | 31 | 40 | Yak Zagenga | 31 | Yak Maga | -- | |
| 31 | 26 | 21 | 31 | 21 | 31 | Masei-sou | 21 | Chousei-sou | -- | |
| 23 | 30 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 23 | Mayalee Fury | 5 | - | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 21 | Tornado Break | 37 | Gravity Break | 27 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 22 | Bogga Zubba | 17 | Bogga Robado | 29 | Ikk Hikk | 27 | |
| Dus Daggas | 15 | Dus Robado | 50 | Dus Majarra | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 48 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 10 | Anga Redda | 27 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 22 | Assault Crush | 17 | Cross Hurricane | 35 | Rising Crush | 41 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 24 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 40 | Renga Chujin-shou | 22 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 46 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 46 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 21 | |
| Gravity Strike | 14 | Rising Strike | 31 | Spinning Strike | 24 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 48 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 29 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 48 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 22 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 21 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 27 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 30 | Vivi Danga | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 48 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 27 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 41, Rafoie 31, Damfoie 24, Gifoie 31 |
| |
Barta 32, Rabarta 32, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 31 |
| |
Zonde 31, Razonde 31, Gizonde 31 Noszonde 24 |
| Diga 50, Radiga 35, Damdiga 21, Gidiga 31, Nosdiga 31 | |
| Regrant 20 | |
| Megid 25, Ramegid 25, Dammegid 10, Nosmegid 7, Megiverse 8 | |
| Buffs | Shifta 41, Deband 36, Zodial 36,Retier 36, Giresta 33, Megistar 1 |
| Debuffs | Jellen 21, Zalure 21, Zoldeel 21 |
| Misc. Support | Resta 16, Reverser 14, Rentis 1, Dizas 11 |