If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Yo$Hi"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Technics) |
(→Technics) |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 41, [[Rafoie]] 41, [[Damfoie]] 41, [[Gifoie]] 41 | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 41, [[Rafoie]] 41, [[Damfoie]] 41, [[Gifoie]] 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 41, [[Rabarta]] 41, [[Dambarta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 41, [[Rabarta]] 41, [[Dambarta]] 41, [[Gibarta]] 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 41, [[Razonde]] 41, [[Gizonde]] 41, [[Noszonde]] 41 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 31, [[Radiga]] 31, [[Damdiga]] 31, [[Gidiga]] 31, [[Nosdiga]] 31 | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 31, [[Radiga]] 31, [[Damdiga]] 31, [[Gidiga]] 31, [[Nosdiga]] 31 | ||
Revision as of 05:39, 10 February 2011
Contents
YoSHi
Welcome to my psupedia page. My name is Zach, but most people call me Yoshi. Anyways, I have been working on my FM palette, I do a lot of Time Attacking (solo/duo/team) as a GM, but I am starting to TA as a FM and hopefully one day as a MF. I have a youtube where you can go to watch some of my TA's, Mass Synthesis's, and many other random psu things, if you wish to check it out --> http://www.youtube.com/psuyoshi If you ever have any video suggestions, comments, questions or just want to hang out and do some runs sometime hit me up, GT--> iFeaR v2. or of course just message me on the forums or in game. :)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YoSHi | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| L A D I 3 x Y o S H i | Newman, ♀ | 80 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| x Y o S H i x | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| x Y a S H e x | Cast, ♀ | 152 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
0/10 | |
| Love Inferno | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
0/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 4/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/4 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
0% |
| Armas Line | |
46% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Cati / Mind S, Har / Quick, Hizeri / Mind |
| Body | All resists |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight, Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Grom Burst, Rafal Burst, Ascension Gift, Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 27 | Mayalee Shot | 1 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | 50 | Barada Maga | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism | 1 | Mayalee Prism | 1 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 1 | Twin Mayalee | 41 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Boma Duranga | 1 | Boma Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yak Zagenga | 1 | Yak Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mayalee Fury | 1 | - | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Masei-shiki | 1 | Kyumeisei-shiki | 1 | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 1 | Tornado Break | 1 | Gravity Break | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 1 | Bogga Zubba | 1 | Bogga Robado | 1 | Ikk Hikk | 1 | |
| Dus Daggas | 1 | Dus Robado | 50 | Dus Majarra | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 1 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 1 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 1 | Anga Redda | 1 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 1 | Assault Crush | 1 | Cross Hurricane | 1 | Rising Crush | 1 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 1 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 1 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 1 | Renga Chujin-shou | 1 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 1 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 1 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 1 | |
| Gravity Strike | 1 | Rising Strike | 1 | Spinning Strike | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 1 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 1 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 1 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 1 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 1 | Vivi Danga | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 1 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Technics
| Weapon | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 41, Rafoie 41, Damfoie 41, Gifoie 41 |
| |
Barta 41, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 41, Gibarta 41 |
| |
Zonde 41, Razonde 41, Gizonde 41, Noszonde 41 |
| Diga 31, Radiga 31, Damdiga 31, Gidiga 31, Nosdiga 31 | |
| Regrant 31 | |
| Megid 31, Ramegid 31, Dammegid 31, Nosmegid 31, Megiverse 31 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 31, Reverser 50 |
Time Attacks
Solo Speedruns
| Mission | Character | Time | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark God S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ Cast GM lvl 180/20 | 12:XX | [1] |
| Seed Express S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ Cast GM lvl 180/20 | 9:XX | [2] |
| Scarred Planet S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 6:XX | [3] |
| Lightning Beast S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 10:XX | [4] |
| White Beast S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 8:XX | [5] |
| Sakura Blast S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 8:XX | [6] |
| Sakura Blast S3 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 8:25 | [7] |
| Forest Infiltration S3 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 5:XX | [8] |
| Plains Overload/R | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 20/20 | 10:XX | [9] |
| Frozen Flowers S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 5:20 | [10] |
Duo/Team Speedruns
| Mission | Character | Time | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark God S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 & CyaNiDe ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20 | 8:XX | [11] |
| Dark God S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20, Delta Violet+ ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20, CyaNiDe ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20 & Mr. Mackey CAST GM lvl 180/20 | 6:XX | [12] |
| Seed Express S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 & Delta Violet+ ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20 | 6:XX | [13] |
| Seed Express S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20, Delta Violet+ ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20, Mr. Mackey ♂ CAST GM 180/20 & Aztrial X ♀ CAST FM 180/20 | 4:XX | [14] |
| Lightning Beast S2 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 & CyaNiDe ♂ CAST FM lvl 182/20 | 6:XX | [15] |
| The Eastern Peril S3 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 & CyaNiDe ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20 | 3:XX | [16] |
| Forest Infiltration S3 | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 180/20 & CyaNiDe ♂ CAST FM lvl 180/20 | 3:XX | [17] |
| Desert Terror/R | x Y o S H i x ♂ CAST GM lvl 20/20 & VapoR ♂ BEAST FM lvl 20/20 | 8:XX | [18] |