If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crimson Beast (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || 45 || 94 || 75 || 179 || 105 || 274 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || 45 || 94 || 75 || 179 || 105 || 274 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 45 || 141 || 75 || 268 || 105 || | + | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 45 || 141 || 75 || 268 || 105 || 411 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || 45 || 404 || 75 || 769 || 105 || 1178 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || 45 || 404 || 75 || 769 || 105 || 1178 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Shagreece]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 45 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 45 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || 45 || 404 || 75 || 769 || 105 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 146 || 45 || 404 || 75 || 769 || 105 || 1178 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 175 || 45 || 484 || 75 || 922 || 105 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 175 || 45 || 484 || 75 || 922 || 105 || 1413 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 175 || 45 || 484 || 75 || 922 || 105 || 1413 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 210 || 45 || 581 || 75 || 1107 || 105 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 210 || 45 || 581 || 75 || 1107 || 105 || 1696 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 136 || 45 || 376 || 75 || 716 || 105 || 1096 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 136 || 45 || 376 || 75 || 716 || 105 || 1096 || 155 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 1 February 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Crimson Beast ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Raffon Lakeshore |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | Raffon Field Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Raffon RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
The Raffon RELICS can be used to reach various areas of the Raffon Meadow. Use these new routes to defeat the De Ragan!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2800 | 59 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 45+ | 4975 | 91 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 75+ | 7425 | 131 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 105+ | 9450 | 163 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 155+ | 11450 | 195 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 15475 | 263 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1-2 | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | 45 | 56 | 75 | 107 | 105 | 164 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
15 | 30 | 45 | 84 | 75 | 160 | 105 | 246 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | 34 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | 40 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | 40 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | 48 | 45 | 135 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | 51 | 45 | 141 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | 179 | 105 | 274 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 105 | 328 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 105 | 328 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 257 | 105 | 394 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | 268 | 105 | 411 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | 34 | 45 | 94 | 75 | 179 | 105 | 274 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
15 | 51 | 45 | 141 | 75 | 268 | 105 | 411 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | 45 | 404 | 75 | 769 | 105 | 1178 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 175 | 45 | 484 | 75 | 922 | 105 | 1413 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 175 | 45 | 484 | 75 | 922 | 105 | 1413 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 136 | 45 | 376 | 75 | 716 | 105 | 1096 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
15 | 34 | 45 | 94 | 75 | 179 | 105 | 274 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
15 | 51 | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | 45 | 404 | 75 | 769 | 105 | 1178 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 175 | 45 | 484 | 75 | 922 | 105 | 1413 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 175 | 45 | 484 | 75 | 922 | 105 | 1413 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 210 | 45 | 581 | 75 | 1107 | 105 | 1696 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 136 | 45 | 376 | 75 | 716 | 105 | 1096 | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
25 | 270 | 55 | 595 | 85 | 1045 | 115 | 1570 | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| De Ragan's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | 880 | 50 | 2080 | 80 | 3880 | 110 | 5880 | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed in this row apply only to Gol Dolvas as they are ten levels higher than the mission's base enemy level.