If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Niceone"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Equipment & Photon arts: wops) |
(→The Gods Devil) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}} || [[Vish Feara]] || 42% {{light}} || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}} || [[Vish Feara]] || 42% {{light}} || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Whip icon}} || [[Vish Adan]] || 46% {{dark}} || 3/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 42% {{light}} || 3/6 | | {{saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 42% {{light}} || 3/6 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 168: | ||
| Curing || [[Reverser]]|| 50 | | Curing || [[Reverser]]|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Shifta]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Shifta]]|| 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Deband]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Deband]]|| 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Zodial]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Zodial]]|| 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buffing || [[Retier]]|| | + | | Buffing || [[Retier]]|| 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| De-Buffing || [[Jellen]]|| 23 | | De-Buffing || [[Jellen]]|| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | De-Buffing || [[Zalure]]|| | + | | De-Buffing || [[Zalure]]|| 50 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | De-Buffing || [[Zoldeel]]|| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Heavenly Gunner == | == Heavenly Gunner == | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 22 October 2010
Contents
Profile
Hello I joined a few months ago and I really like this wiki and all of its contents :) I'm one of the few Dutch speaking persons on the xbox 360 version of psu.
GT: The Gods Devil
Joined: March 2009
Server: 360
ID Number: 30103285
Date of Birth: 19/07/90
Sex: Male ♂
Netherlands
Characters
| Character name | Race, Gender | Level | Job, Level | PM Type | PM Name | PM Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Gods Devil | CAST ♀ | 174 | AT 20 | GH434 | Hondje | 13 |
| Heavenly Gunner | CAST ♀ | 129 | GM 7 | GH440 | Area 53 | 2 |
| NiceOne | Human ♀ | 82 | PT 20 | GH450 | Rappy | 1 |
| Schmetterling | Human ♀ | 60 | AF 7 | GH410 | Marinenkäfer | 0 |
Best grinds till now
| Weapon | Grind |
|---|---|
| Pushan | 7/9 |
| Gur Hanab | 8/8 |
| Suzakidanoh | 10/10 9/9 |
| Seva Sata |
10/10 |
| Shigga Wadda | 10/10 |
The Gods Devil
Equipment
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Photon Arts
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||