If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Cost of Research"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Cyral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] | | + | | ? || [[Cyral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || [[Cyral]] || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] | | + | | ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ydral]] || [[Ydral]] || [[Ydral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Ortaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] | | + | | ? || [[Ortaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortaresin]] || [[Ortaresin]] || [[Ortaresin]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ortapolymer]] || [[Ortapolymer]] || [[Ortapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Titania]] | | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Titania]] || [[Titania]] || {{JP item}} | [[Titania]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || ? || ? | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || ? || ? || [[Nafri-senba]] || [[Serafi-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 29 August 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake |
| |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | |
| |
Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | |
| |
? | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | |
| |
? | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
Silvenia | Goldania | Morbinia | Morbinia | ? | Lithnia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Titania | Titania | Titania | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro |