If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Cost of Research"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Nafri-senba]] | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ageha-senba]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Nafri-senba]] || [[Serafi-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
Revision as of 22:38, 27 August 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake |
| |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | |
| |
Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | |
| |
? | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | Ydral | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | |
| |
? | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
Silvenia | Goldania | Morbinia | Morbinia | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Titania | Titania | Titania | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro |