If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || | + | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 20 || 16 || 12 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Third || | + | | Third || 16 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
| Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
== Enemy information == | == Enemy information == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Second stage | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Second stage | ||
| Line 43: | Line 41: | ||
! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Item drops == | == Item drops == | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 21 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Holy Ground/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based around the mop-up of a RELICS site at Neudaiz's Egam holy grounds where an outbreak of mutated native creatures has occurred.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 20 | 16 | 12 | 6 |
| Third | 16 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Photon Charges | |||||
| Cannot use PhotonChargeCosmos | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
| Cannot equip body units | ||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
35 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
35 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
35 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
35 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
35 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
35 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
35 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
40 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
40 | -- | |