If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Deadly Brilliance (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{JP item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{JP item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{JP item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{JP item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Tear of Light]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="7" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || [[Hapotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || [[Petanite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 230: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Speral]] || | + | | [[Speral]] || [[Speral]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Note Seed]] | | + | | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 356: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? | | + | | ? || [B] [[Ga-senba]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Orpa-senba]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Kotoha-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Crisla-senba]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Crisla-senba]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:05, 15 July 2010
Contents
Box drop research
VR: Mizuraki C.D. normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake |
| |
Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll | Scroll |
VR: Shikon Islands normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Slaterian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Ebon | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
VR: Shikon Islands, Old Temple normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Kouhakanoh | Shinhakanoh | ? | Ryusaikanoh | Ryusaikanoh | Ryusaikanoh | |
| ? | Card Regina | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | ||
| Cons. | |
Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake | Homemade Cake |
| |
Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | Rice Cake | |
| |
Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | Blizzard Pop | |
| |
Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | Steamed Milk | |
| |
Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | Tear of Light | |
| Mats. | |
? | Hapotite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Petanite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Exanite | Exanite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Star Amp | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro | Touro |