If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || 134 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | | '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || 134 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || | + | | '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || 124 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Fire}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}| | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| {{Color-S}}|[[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 34, [[Spinning Break]]: 31, [[Tornado Break]]: | + | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 34, [[Spinning Break]]: 31, [[Tornado Break]]: 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 41, [[Tornado Dance]]: 44, [[Absolute Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 41, [[Tornado Dance]]: 44, [[Absolute Dance]]: 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 36, [[Rising Crush]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Saber]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: 23, [[Spinning Strike]]: 21, [[Rising Strike]]: 34 | | [[Saber]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: 23, [[Spinning Strike]]: 21, [[Rising Strike]]: 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: | + | | [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 37 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
! Weapon !! Photon Art | ! Weapon !! Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 50, [[Rafoie]] 41, [[Damfoie]] 25, [[Gifoie]] 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 42, [[Rabarta]] 41, [[Dambarta]] 31, [[Gibarta]] 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 43, [[Razonde]] 42, [[Gizonde]] 30, [[Noszonde]] 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 43, [[Radiga]] 41, [[Damdiga]] 22, [[Gidiga]] 26, [[Nosdiga]] 30 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 12 | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 24, [[Ramegid]] 41, [[Dammegid]] 6, [[Nosmegid]] 22, [[Megiverse]] 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 50 | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 50 | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 13 July 2010
Contents
Updated 06/08/2010
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 1 |
| Ñàömî | Beast, ♀, AT | 69 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 134 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 124 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Bulletin
I am currently looking to buy 50% Ice, Lightning, and Ground Deva-zashi's. If you have some for sale please visit my room and leave a bulletin message.
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
5/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
10/10 | No | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
Buying | 0/10 - 30 Mill | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Halp Serafi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Germinus Ganuc | |
10/10 | No |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 34, Spinning Break: 31, Tornado Break: 32 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 40, Dus Robado: 40, Dus Majarra: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 41, Tornado Dance: 44, Absolute Dance: 26 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 36, Rising Crush: 40 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 25, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Saber | S | 40 | Gravity Strike: 23, Spinning Strike: 21, Rising Strike: 34 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 37 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Stec Wand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Shato | |
10/10 | No | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Body | Orpa / Legs, other resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 41, Damfoie 25, Gifoie 25 |
| |
Barta 42, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 26 |
| |
Zonde 43, Razonde 42, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 22 |
| Diga 43, Radiga 41, Damdiga 22, Gidiga 26, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 24, Ramegid 41, Dammegid 6, Nosmegid 22, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 44, Giresta 50, Reverser 45 |