If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Big Push (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Copernia]] || | + | | [[Copernia]] || [[Copernia]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Copernia]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Neu Wood]] || | + | | [[Neu Wood]] || [[Neu Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Neu Ash]] | | + | | [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || [[Neu Ash]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Neu Ebon]] || [[Neu Ebon]] || ? || ? || [[Neu Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 11 July 2010
Box drop research
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Twin Kamui | Twin Kamui | Twin Kamui | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Yasha | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Black Meteora | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Solid / Knight | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Virus / Resist | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Orpa / HP Restore | ||
| Cons. | |
Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake | Gourmet Cake |
| |
Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | Megi-drop | |
| |
Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | Megisphere | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Copernia | Copernia | ? | ? | ? | Copernia | |
| |
Neu Wood | Neu Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Neu Ash | Neu Ash | Neu Ash | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Neu Ebon | Neu Ebon | ? | ? | Neu Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | Neu Walna | ? | ? | Neu Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Me-senba | ? | ? | [B] Serafi-senba | ? | ? | ||