If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Titles"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
| (That Was a Good Dream.) || Place a [[Kakwane Doll]] in your room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (male clothes, light blue x purple) | | (That Was a Good Dream.) || Place a [[Kakwane Doll]] in your room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (male clothes, light blue x purple) | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Waddle Waddle...) || Place a [[Kakwane Figure]] in your room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (female clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (female clothes, | + | | (Waddle Waddle...) || Place a [[Kakwane Figure]] in your room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (female clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (female clothes, orange x green) |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| (Hello, I Am Kakwane.) || Place a [[Kakwane Doll]] in someone else's room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (female clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (female clothes, light blue x purple) | | (Hello, I Am Kakwane.) || Place a [[Kakwane Doll]] in someone else's room. || ([[Kakwane Suit (female clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) (female clothes, light blue x purple) | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 24 June 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
Titles are awarded to players for achieving particular goals, such as encountering rare enemies or defeating specific bosses a set number of times. For each title achieved, you will also receive a reward. By accessing the vision phone in your room, you can view a list of titles you have earned as well as collect rewards for recently-achieved titles. To help notify you of any newly-earned titles, an exclamation point will appear over your vision phone and the title reward collection option in the vision phone menu will appear in orange.
Titles and rewards
| Title | Requirement | Reward |
|---|---|---|
| (GUARDIANS Honor) | Become a member of the GUARDIANS. | Scape Doll x1 |
| (Beginner) | Reach LV10. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Rookie) | Reach LV20. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Hope) | Reach LV30. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Leader) | Reach LV40. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Chief) | Reach LV50. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Elite) | Reach LV60. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Ace) | Reach LV70. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Veteran) | Reach LV80. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Queen) | Reach LV90. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (King) | Reach LV100. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Angry Soldier) | Reach Hunter LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, blue x gray) |
| (Roaring Soldier) | Reach Hunter LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, pink x gray) |
| (Splendid Shooter) | Reach Ranger LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, pink x white) |
| (Deadly Marksman) | Reach Ranger LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, green x gray) |
| (Magician's Apprentice) | Reach Force LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, black x gray) |
| (Shining Magician) | Reach Force LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, purple x gray) |
| (Battlefield Raider) | Reach Fighgunner LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, light blue x pink) |
| (Whirling Raider) | Reach Fighgunner LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, white x gray) |
| (Novice Magi-Gunner) | Reach Guntecher LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, yellow x gray) |
| (Blazing Magi-Gunner) | Reach Guntecher LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, purple x gray) |
| (Nameless Magi-Fencer) | Reach Wartecher LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, yellow x gray) |
| (Governor of Destruction) | Reach Wartecher LV10. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, green x yellow) |
| (Apprentice Knight) | Reach Fortefighter LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, red x yellow) |
| (Veteran Knight) | Reach Fortefighter LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, black x gray) |
| (Professional Gunner) | Reach Fortegunner LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, white x gray) |
| (Supreme Marksman) | Reach Fortegunner LV10. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, yellow x pink) |
| (Sage's Pupil) | Reach Fortetecher LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, orange x gray) |
| (Wise Sage) | Reach Fortetecher LV10. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, purple x red) |
| (Clever Specialist) | Reach Protranser LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, blue x gray) |
| (Supreme Specialist) | Reach Protranser LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, gray x gray) |
| (High Speed Striker) | Reach Acrofighter LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, pink x gray) |
| (Supersonic Striker) | Reach Acrofighter LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, green x gray) |
| (Awakening Visionary) | Reach Acrotecher LV5. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, gray x gray) |
| (Bearer of Light) | Reach Acrotecher LV10. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, orange x gray) |
| (Lethal Gladiator) | Reach Fighmaster LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, white x white) |
| (Dedicated Sniper) | Reach Gunmaster LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, gray x light blue) |
| (Noble Sorcerer) | Reach Masterforce LV5. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, black x red) |
| (Performer) | Perform all lobby actions. | Anyan Flower (Yel.) (male characters) Anyan Flower (Red) (female characters) |
| (Veteran Mercenary) | Use the character download service and play the related mission (Innocent Girl or Passport to Subspace). |
(Chevalier Fluge) (male parts) |
| (Half Marathon) | Run 21km. | Protein Can |
| (Full Marathon) | Run 42km. | Dumbell |
| (Ultra Marathon) | Run 100km. | Barbell |
| (High Speed Master) | Run 553 km. | Sports (Day) |
| (Cross Country Runner) | Run 744km. | Sports (Night) |
| (Cross the Namib Desert!) | Run 1500km. | Red Court |
| (Climb the Himalayans!) | Run 2400km. | ? |
| ? | Run 3480km. | ? |
| (New Year's Gift) | Collect 10000 Meseta. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, yellow x red) |
| (Skillful Saver) | Collect 25000 Meseta. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, purple x blue) |
| (Small Fortune) | Collect 50000 Meseta. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, purple x blue) |
| (Comfortable Living) | Collect 100000 Meseta. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, red x yellow) |
| (One With a Little Luck) | Successfully grind a weapon five times. | Grinder Base A x5 |
| (One With Power) | Successfully grind a weapon ten times. | Grinder Base A x5 |
| (One Who Tempts Fate) | Successfully grind a weapon 20 times. | Grinder Base A x5 |
| (One With the God of Destruction) | Successfully grind a weapon 50 times. | Grinder Base S x5 |
| (One With Carnage) | Successfully grind a weapon 100 times. | Grinder Base S x5 |
| (One With the God of War) | Successfully grind a weapon 200 times. | Grinder Base S x5 |
| (One With the Furies) | Successfully grind a weapon 500 times. | Grinder Base S x5 |
| (One With the Gods) | Successfully grind a weapon 1000 times. | Grinder Base S x5 |
| (BOOM!) | Fail a weapon grind five times. | Grinder A+7 x3 |
| (The First of Many Steps) | Fail a weapon grind ten times. | Grinder A+7 x3 |
| (Having Difficulties) | Fail a weapon grind 20 times. | Grinder A+7 x3 |
| (Looking to Heaven) | Fail a weapon grind 30 times. | Grinder S+7 x3 |
| (Impregnable) | Fail a weapon grind 50 times. | Grinder S+7 x3 |
| (Self-Awareness) | Fail a weapon grind 100 times. | Grinder S+7 x3 |
| (Failure Is the Road to Success) | Fail a weapon grind 200 times. | Grinder S+7 x3 |
| (Pursuer of Power) | Grind a weapon ten times. | Grinder A+10 x1 |
| (Pursuer of War) | Grind a weapon 25 times. | Grinder A+10 x1 |
| (Pursuer of Victory) | Grind a weapon 50 times. | Grinder A+10 x1 |
| (Pursuer of Destruction) | Grind a weapon 100 times. | Grinder A+10 x1 |
| (Seeking Destructive Power) | Grind a weapon 200 times. | Grinder S+10 x1 |
| (Seeking Carnal Strength) | Grind a weapon 500 times. | Grinder S+10 x1 |
| (Seeking Demonic Strength) | Grind a weapon 1000 times. | Grinder S+10 x1 |
| (Seeking Divine Strength) | Grind a weapon 2000 times. | Grinder S+10 x1 |
| (Superhuman Strength) | Inflict at least 500 damage to an enemy. | Copernia x3 |
| (The Destroyer) | Inflict at least 1000 damage to an enemy. | Armania x3 |
| (The Warrior) | Inflict at least 3000 damage to an enemy. | Goldania x3 |
| (The Berserker) | Inflict at least 6000 damage to an enemy. | Morbinia x3 |
| (God of War) | Inflict at least 8000 damage to an enemy. | Titania x3 |
| (God of Destruction) | Inflict at least 10000 damage to an enemy. | Lithnia x3 |
| (Walking on Petals) | Receive at least 500 damage from an enemy. | Olpad x3 |
| (Sightseer) | Receive at least 1000 damage from an enemy. | Rubinad x3 |
| (Entrant to Heaven) | Receive at least 2000 damage from an enemy. | Tormad x3 |
| (Hades's Lover) | Receive at least 3000 damage from an enemy. | Berilad x3 |
| (To the Land of the Dead) | Receive at least 4000 damage from an enemy. | Citrad x3 |
| (Brother to Hades) | Receive at least 5000 damage from an enemy. | Amethad x3 |
| (Usurping Hades) | Receive at least 6000 damage from an enemy. | Diad x3 |
| (Safety First!) | Be incapacitated without a Scape Doll one time. | Resta |
| (Are You Alright?) | Be incapacitated without a Scape Doll seven times. | Scape Doll x8 |
| (Leave It to Me!) | Be incapacitated without a Scape Doll 20 times. | Scape Doll x10 |
| (So Tired... Let Me Sleep...) | Be incapacitated without a Scape Doll 50 times. | Okiku Doll |
| (I'll Marry You If This Fight Is Over) | Be incapacitated without a Scape Doll 100 times. | (Rykros Staff) |
| (Lifeguard) | Revive an incapacitated ally one time. | Moon Atomizer x1 |
| (Lifesaver) | Revive an incapacitated ally five times. | Moon Atomizer x10 |
| (Group Medic) | Revive an incapacitated ally ten times. | Moon Atomizer X x10 |
| (First Words) | Chat one time. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, blue x green) |
| (Chatterbox) | Chat five times. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, red x white) |
| (Skilled Speaker) | Chat ten times. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, blue x white) |
| (Listen to My Voice!) | Chat 100 times. | Mimic Doll |
| (Singer of Gurhal) | Chat 1000 times. | Gnome Doll |
| (Singer of the Galaxy) | Chat 10000 times. | Moatoob Papagayo |
| (Talker) | Say the same phrase four times. | Puyopuyo Drop x1 |
| (Big Talker) | Say the same phrase 100 times. | Puyoment Aura |
| (Practice Assault) | Perform one exact attack against an enemy. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x light blue) |
| (Beginner's Assault) | Perform five exact attacks against your enemies. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, yellow x white) |
| (Intermediate Assault) | Perform ten exact attacks against your enemies. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x red) |
| (Advanced Assault) | Perform 100 exact attacks against your enemies. | Silver W. Badge x3 |
| (Expert Assault) | Perform 1000 exact attacks against your enemies. | Silver W. Badge x5 |
| (Skilled Assault) | Perform 10000 exact attacks against your enemies. | Silver W. Badge x10 |
| (Flickering Reflection) | Perform one exact counter. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, white x light blue) |
| (Beginner's Reflection) | Perform five exact counters. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, blue x green) |
| (Intermediate Reflection) | Perform ten exact counters. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, red x white) |
| (Advanced Reflection) | Perform 100 exact counters. | Silver W. Badge x3 |
| (Expert Reflection) | Perform 1000 exact counters. | Silver W. Badge x5 |
| (Skilled Reflection) | Perform 10000 exact counters. | Silver W. Badge x10 |
| (By Chance) | Perform one auto-guard. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, blue x white) |
| (Drawn Blade) | Perform five auto-guards. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, yellow x black) |
| (Impenetrable Defense) | Perform ten auto-guards. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x light blue) |
| (Iron Will) | Perform 100 auto-guards. | Silver W. Badge x3 |
| (Invincible) | Perform 1000 auto-guards. | Silver W. Badge x5 |
| (Indestructible) | Perform 10000 auto-guards. | Silver W. Badge x10 |
| (You've Got Mail!) | Receive one mail. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, red x yellow) |
| (Conversationalist) | Receive file mails. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, pink x white) |
| (Lucky Seven) | Receive seven mails. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, white x light blue) |
| (Mail From Everyone) | Receive ten mails. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, orange x yellow) |
| (Popularity Is Painful) | Receive 50 mails. | Dreamcatcher |
| (My First Mail) | Send mail one time. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male parts) |
| (Passing Notes) | Send mail five times. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, light blue x white) |
| (Writing Practice) | Send mail seven times. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, blue x white) |
| (Correspondence) | Send mail ten times. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, pink x white) |
| (Passing Love Letters) | Send mail 50 times. | Linear Line |
| (The World's Hero) | Clear all EP2 and EP3 story missions. | PSU Disc 5 |
| (GUARDIANS' Star) | Clear 100 missions. | Photon Charge x5 |
| (GUARDIANS' Savior) | Clear 200 missions. | Photon Charge x10 |
| (Weapon of the GUARDIANS) | Clear 500 missions. | PhotonChargeCosmo x10 |
| (Strength of the GUARDIANS) | Clear 1000 missions. | PhotonChargeCosmo x10 |
| (Hero of the GUARDIANS) | Clear 2000 missions. | Gold W. Badge x5 |
| (Protector of the GUARDIANS) | Clear 3000 missions. | Gold W. Badge x5 |
| (Super Rookie) | Defeat 1000 monsters. | Monomate x10 |
| (Super Ace) | Defeat 5000 monsters. | Dimate x10 |
| (Super Hero) | Defeat 10000 monsters. | Trimate x10 |
| (Super Elite) | Defeat 25000 monsters. | Grinder Base S x10 |
| (Super Monster) | Defeat 50000 monsters. | Grinder Base S x20 |
| (Scene of Carnage) | Defeat 100000 monsters. | Grinder Base S x10 |
| (Evil Spirit) | Defeat 250000 monsters. | Grinder Base S x10 |
| (Fierce God) | Defeat 500000 monsters. | Grinder Base S x10 |
| (De Ragan Buster) | Defeat five De Ragans. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, red x gray) |
| (De Ragan Slayer) | Defeat ten De Ragans. | De Ragan Tail x1 |
| (De Ragan Master) | Defeat 25 De Ragans. | Solid / Power S |
| (De Ragan Conqueror) | Defeat 50 De Ragans. | Cati / Power |
| (Zoal Goug Buster) | Defeat five Zoal Gougs. | (Koltovan Suit) (female parts) |
| (Zoal Goug Slayer) | Defeat ten Zoal Gougs. | Halva Rafagga (50% lightning) |
| (Zoal Goug Master) | Defeat 25 Zoal Gougs. | Te / TECH Charge |
| (Zoal Goug Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Zoal Gougs. | Sori / Force |
| (De Ragnus Buster) | Defeat five De Ragnuses. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, red x gray) |
| (De Ragnus Slayer) | Defeat ten De Ragnuses. | De Ragnus Dorso x1 |
| (De Ragnus Master) | Defeat 25 De Ragnuses. | Solid / Hit S |
| (De Ragnus Conqueror) | Defeat 50 De Ragnuses. | Cati / Hit |
| (Alterazgohg Buster) | Defeat five Alterazgohgs. | Tsubo |
| (Alterazgohg Slayer) | Defeat ten Alterazgohgs. | Alteraz Kauda x1 |
| (Alterazgohg Master) | Defeat 25 Alterazgohgs. | (Genfu Fu) (neutral) |
| (Alterazgohg Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Alterazgohgs. | Hard / HP Restore |
| (Adahna Degahna Buster) | Defeat five Adahna Degahnas. | (Koltovan Suit) (male parts) |
| (Adahna Degahna Slayer) | Defeat ten Adahna Degahnas. | Ascaud (50% light) |
| (Adahna Degahna Master) | Defeat 25 Adahna Degahnas. | Gi / Magic |
| (Adahna Degahna Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Adahna Degahnas. | Adahna Cannon |
| (Dimmagolus Buster) | Defeat five Dimmagoluses. | (Cheers Set) (female parts) |
| (Dimmagolus Slayer) | Defeat ten Dimmagoluses. | Mukarad (50% ground) |
| (Dimmagolus Master) | Defeat 25 Dimmagoluss. | Tero / Guard |
| (Dimmagolus Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Dimmagoluss. | Tero / Rainbow |
| (Mother Brain Buster) | Defeat five Mother Brains. | Twin Buster (50% lightning) |
| (Mother Brain Slayer) | Defeat ten Mother Brains. | Caster Line (50% lightning) |
| (Mother Brain Master) | Defeat 25 Mother Brains. | Stun / Resist |
| (Mother Brain Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Mother Brains. | (Screw Gloves) (33% lightning) |
| (Onmagoug Buster) | Defeat five Onmagougs. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, blue x yellow) |
| (Onmagoug Slayer) | Defeat ten Onmagougs. | Onmagoug Auge x1 |
| (Onmagoug Master) | Defeat 25 Onmagougs. | Me / Quick |
| (Onmagoug Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Onmagougs. | Har / Quick |
| (De Rol Le Buster) | Defeat five De Rol Les. | Gudda Brana (50% ice) |
| (De Rol Le Slayer) | Defeat ten De Rol Les. | De Rol Le Carapace x1 |
| (De Rol Le Master) | Defeat 25 De Rol Les. | Freeze / Resist |
| (De Rol Le Conqueror) | Defeat 50 De Rol Les. | Cati / Anti Down |
| (Magas Maggahna Buster) | Defeat five Magas Maggahnas. | Mukpat (50% dark) |
| (Magas Maggahna Slayer) | Defeat ten Magas Maggahnas. | Alseva Bonga (50% dark) |
| (Magas Maggahna Master) | Defeat 25 Magas Maggahnas. | Tero / Legs |
| (Magas Maggahna Conqueror) | Defeat 50 Magas Maggahnas. | Gigas Espada |
| (Dulk Fakis Buster) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form five times. | Shaguc (50% dark) |
| (Dulk Fakis Slayer) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form ten times. | Dulk Fakis Cor x1 |
| (Dulk Fakis Master) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form 25 times. | Tero / All Save |
| (Dulk Fakis Conqueror) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form 50 times. | Hard / Stamina |
| (Dulk Fakis Final Form Buster) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form five times. | Falchion (50% dark) |
| (Dulk Fakis Final Form Slayer) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form ten times. | Dulk Fakis Cor x1 |
| (Dulk Fakis Final Form Master) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form 25 times. | Giga / Stamina |
| (Dulk Fakis Final Form Conqueror) | Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form 50 times. | Black Heart |
| (Dark Falz Buster) | Defeat Dark Falz's first form five times. | Flowen's Greatsword (25% ice) |
| (Dark Falz Slayer) | Defeat Dark Falz's first form ten times. | Rogaduke (50% dark) |
| (Dark Falz Master) | Defeat Dark Falz's first form 25 times. | Sori / PP Generate |
| (Dark Falz Conqueror) | Defeat Dark Falz's first form 50 times. | A-Photon Reactor |
| (Dark Falz Final Form Buster) | Defeat Dark Falz's final form five times. | Gudda Brana (50% dark) |
| (Dark Falz Final Form Slayer) | Defeat Dark Falz's final form ten times. | Gudda Breba (50% dark) |
| (Dark Falz Final Form Master) | Defeat Dark Falz's final form 25 times. | Virus / Resist |
| (Dark Falz Final Form Conqueror) | Defeat Dark Falz's final form 50 times. | Cati / Stamina |
| (Lucky Monster) | Encounter a Rappy. | Rappy Feather x1 |
| (Happy Monster) | Encounter a Jaggo. | Jaggo Delma x1 |
| (Rare SEED Annihilation) | Encounter a Darbelan. | Brand (50% lightning) |
| (Assassin) | Encounter a Delnadian. | Donoph's Soul x1 |
| (Great Blue God) | Encounter an Orgdus. | Svaltus Edge x1 |
| (Great Golden God) | Encounter a Lutus Jigga. | Svaltus Edge x2 |
| (Massive Rare Bird) | Encounter a Rappy Igg. | Igg Crown x1 |
| (Mohawk Hunter) | Encounter a Jigo Booma. | Ash Soul x1 |
| (Good Camouflage) | Encounter a Bil De Melan. | Magic Lamp |
| (Mad Scientist) | Encounter a SEED-Lab staff. | Lab Set |
| (Entomologist) | Encounter a YG01U BUGGES. | Beetle |
| (Crimson God) | Encounter a Grinna Bete S. | Grinna Bete S |
| (Happy Cookie) | Encounter a Jaggo Amure. | (White Day Candy) x1 |
| (Supersonic Hero?) | Encounter a Jaggo Sonichi. | (Jaggo Sonichi Madog) |
| (Easter Egg) | Encounter a Rappy Paska. | (Rappy Paska Madog) |
| (First Discovery) | Destroy ten containers. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, green x yellow) |
| (Container Examiner) | Destroy 50 containers. | (Kakwane Suit) (female parts) |
| (Container Researcher) | Destroy 100 containers. | (Kakwane Suit) (male parts) |
| (Container Expert) | Destroy 200 containers. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, green x yellow) |
| (Container Lover) | Destroy 500 containers. | Container |
| (I'm Attracted to Containers...) | Destroy 1000 containers. | PSU Disc 11 |
| (Me and My Container) | Destroy 10000 containers. | PSU Disc 28 |
| ? | Destroy 100000 containers. | ? |
| (Good Buddies) | Clear one mission with six people. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, yellow x yellow) |
| (Rookie Battalion) | Clear five missions with six people. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x gray) |
| (Skilled Battalion) | Clear ten missions with six people. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, yellow x pink) |
| (Battalion of Raiders) | Clear 50 missions with six people. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Frontline Troops) | Clear 100 missions with six people. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Task Force) | Clear 500 missions with six people. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (GUARDIANS Elite Force) | Clear 1000 missions with six people. | PA Fragment x5 |
| ? | Clear 2000 missions with six people. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Going Solo) | Clear one mission solo. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, yellow x yellow) |
| (Challenger) | Clear five missions solo. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, white x blue) |
| (Pursuer) | Clear ten missions solo. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x gray) |
| (Skilled) | Clear 50 missions solo. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Capable) | Clear 100 missions solo. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Strenuous Efforts) | Clear 500 missions solo. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Mighty Warrior) | Clear 1000 missions solo. | PA Fragment x5 |
| ? | Clear 2000 missions solo. | PA Fragment x5 |
| (Dive Bar) | Register three songs to your jukebox. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, yellow x red) |
| (Coffee Shop) | Register five songs to your jukebox. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, pink x white) |
| (Bar) | Register seven songs to your jukebox. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, white x light blue) |
| (Local Playhouse) | Register ten songs to your jukebox. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, orange x yellow) |
| (Moatoob Outdoor Theater) | Register 15 songs to your jukebox. | PSU Disc 80 |
| (Neudaiz Kabuki House) | Register 20 songs to your jukebox. | PSU Disc 30 |
| (Parum Concert Hall) | Register 30 songs to your jukebox. | Rub Rabbits Disc |
| (G. Colony Opera House) | Register 50 songs to your jukebox. | PSU Disc 7 |
| ? | Register 75 songs to your jukebox. | ? |
| (New Threads) | Change your costume one time. | (Bath Towel) (female parts) |
| (Stylish) | Change your costume five times. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x black) |
| (Artist) | Change your costume seven times. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x black) |
| (Fashion Leader) | Change your costume ten times. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, white x black) |
| (Best Dresser) | Change your costume 100 times. | Magical Wand |
| (House Party!) | Have 30 people come to your room. | Moatoob Papagayo |
| (Welcome to Gurhal) | Have 50 people come to your room. | PSU Disc 38 |
| (Strong Business) | Have 100 people come to your room. | PSU Disc 73 |
| (Popular Guardian) | Have 500 people come to your room. | Ori Ori |
| (Popular Gurhalian) | Have 1000 people come to your room. | PSU Disc 6 |
| (Meeting the Maiden) | Receive one fortune from the shrine maiden. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, red x white) |
| (Talking to the Maiden) | Receive five fortunes from the shrine maiden. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, light blue x white) |
| (Befriending the Maiden) | Receive ten fortunes from the shrine maiden. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, white x red) |
| (Close Friends with the Maiden) | Receive 100 fortunes from the shrine maiden. | Mirei Photo Stand |
| (First Friend) | Collect one partner card. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Circle of Friends) | Collect five partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (The Boss) | Collect ten partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Top of the Class) | Collect 20 partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Gurhalian Celebrity) | Collect 25 partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Gurhalian Idol) | Collect 40 partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Gurhalian Top Star) | Collect 80 partner cards. | Birthday Candelle |
| (Sploosh!) | Place Bath Set in your room. | (Bath Towel) (female clothes, pink x pink) |
| (All Clean!) | Place Faucet in your room. | (Normal Bath Towel) (male clothes, light blue x light blue) |
| (Nice Water...) | Place Bathtub in your room. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male clothes, light blue x light blue) |
| (That Was a Good Dream.) | Place a Kakwane Doll in your room. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, light blue x purple) |
| (Waddle Waddle...) | Place a Kakwane Figure in your room. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, orange x green) |
| (Hello, I Am Kakwane.) | Place a Kakwane Doll in someone else's room. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, light blue x purple) |
| (I Saw a Kakwane!) | Place a Fake Door in your room. | (Kakwane Suit) (female clothes, dark blue x light blue) |
| (Is This A B Horror Flick!?) | Place a Kakwane Figure in someone else's room. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, pink x green) |
| (Kakwane the Stalker) | Place a Fake Door in someone else's room. | (Kakwane Suit) (male clothes, dark blue x light blue) |
| (Welcome to PSU!) | Play for ten hours or more. | Mark III |
| (Viewer of History) | Play for 50 hours or more. | Master System |
| (Rewriting History) | Play for 100 hours or more. | Genesis |
| (A Part of History) | Play for 200 hours or more. | SegaSaturn |
| (Living Fossil) | Play for 500 hours or more. | Dreamcast |
| (Millennium Chronicles) | Play for 1000 hours or more. | Dallgun Snapshot x1 |
| (Desire for the Future) | Play for 2000 hours or more. | GUARDIANS Tag x1 |
| (The Bearer of Gurhal) | Play for 2500 hours or more. | Sega Logo Light |
| (Living in Gurhal) | Play for 3000 hours or more. | (President's Chair) |
| (Attendance 1) | Log in one day. | (Buff Bath Towel) (male parts) |
| (Attendance 7) | Log in seven days. | Nakon |
| (Attendance 14) | Log in 14 days. | Shibakon |
| (Attendance 21) | Log in 21 days. | Kusakon |
| (Attendance 30) | Log in 30 days. | Nahakon |
| (Attendance 60) | Log in 60 days. | Ramlakon |
| (Attendance 100) | Log in 100 days. | (490 Ossoria Shag) |
| (Attendance 120) | Log in 120 days. | ? |
| (Perfect Attendance 7) | Log in seven days in a row. | Rappy Doll |
| (Perfect Attendance 14) | Log in 14 days in a row. | Koltova Doll |
| (Perfect Attendance 21) | Log in 21 days in a row. | Kakwane Doll |
| (Perfect Attendance 30) | Log in 30 days in a row. | Lunga Doll |
| (Weaver of the Future) | Earn 50 titles. | PhotonChargeCosmo x5 |
| (Blessed By Glory) | Earn 100 titles. | Vivienne (50% fire) |
| (Transcendental Guardian) | Earn 200 titles. | Drill Launcher |