If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || | + | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || 173 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 18 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 16 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ñàömî || Beast, ♀, AT || 69 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Ñàömî || Beast, ♀, AT || 69 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || Buying || 0/10 - 30 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || 18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || 19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 || 19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/6 || 6 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || 18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || 19 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 7/7 || Upgrade Only | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 7/7 || Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| {{Machinegun icon}} || [[Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || No | | {{Machinegun icon}} || [[Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Palette Date: | + | Palette Date: 06/04/10 |
====Line Shields==== | ====Line Shields==== | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Head || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | | Head || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arm || [[ | + | | Arm || [[Red / Knight]], [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Body || [[Orpa / Guard]], other resists | | Body || [[Orpa / Guard]], other resists | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 32, [[Spinning Break]]: 31, [[Tornado Break]]: 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: 47 | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 40, [[Dus Majarra]]: 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 41, [[Tornado Dance]]: 41, [[Absolute Dance]]: 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 31, [[Rising Crush]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 31, [[Rising Crush]]: 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: | + | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 25, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 21, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Saber]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: | + | | [[Saber]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: 23, [[Spinning Strike]]: 21, [[Rising Strike]]: 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: | + | | [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 35 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! Ultimate Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || 22 || 21 || 28 || 21 || 21 || 25 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Machinegun]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || 30 || 33 || 30 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 18 | | [[Machinegun]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || 30 || 33 || 30 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 18 | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 4 June 2010
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Bulletin
I am currently looking to buy 50% Lightning and Ground Deva-zashi's. If you have some for sale please visit my room and leave a bulletin message. (Mainly on NeoNa right now....)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 173 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| Ñàömî | Beast, ♀, AT | 69 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 134 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 117 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 50 Mill | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 6 Mill | |
| Grand Cross | |
10/10 | No | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
Buying | 0/10 - 30 Mill | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
0/6 | 6 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 19 Mill | |
| Halp Serafi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Germinus Ganuc | |
10/10 | No |
Palette Date: 06/04/10
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 32, Spinning Break: 31, Tornado Break: 31 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 40, Dus Robado: 40, Dus Majarra: 47 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 41, Tornado Dance: 41, Absolute Dance: 25 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 31, Rising Crush: 31 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 25, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Saber | S | 40 | Gravity Strike: 23, Spinning Strike: 21, Rising Strike: 34 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 35 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 22 | 21 | 28 | 21 | 21 | 25 | Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 30, Damfoie 22, Gifoie 25 |
| |
Barta 15, Rabarta 30, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 25 |
| |
Zonde 30, Razonde 30, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 14 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 30, Damdiga 12, Gidiga 25, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 23, Ramegid 30, Dammegid 5, Nosmegid 11, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 43, Giresta 50, Reverser 44 |