If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Spiral Labyrinth"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Box drop research) |
m |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Kubara Wood]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Nanoresin]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Nanopolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Ortapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || [[Metapolymer]] || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Metapolymer]] || ? || [[Metapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Nanoresin]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Ortapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Metapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Kiujibahoh]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Queen Berry]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Fragment icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{JP item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{JP item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || [[BT Fragment]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="28" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="28" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cyral]] || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Metaceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| Line 832: | Line 832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | [B] [[Me-senba]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | [B] [[Me-senba]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Hizeri-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 29 April 2010
Contents
Box drop research
Raffon Meadow
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Koltova Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Fruit Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Saguraki C.D.
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RELICS (inactive)
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | ? | Metapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Old Rozenom City
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Galenigare Tunnels
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Morbinia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Titania | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lithnia | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RELICS (active)
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Final Stage: De Rol Le
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Spintail Diska | |
| Gudda Ribat | ? | ? | ? | ? | Gudda Gant | ||
| Chrome Spear | ? | ? | ? | ? | Muktrand | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Tiga De Ragan | ||
| Twin Beefedge R | Twin Beefedge R | Twin Beefedge R | Twin Beefedge M | Twin Beefedge M | Twin Beefedge M | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Twin Beefedge W | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Wing Saber | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sylpheed | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Kiujibahoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Arrow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | B'duki Boa | ||
| Pistatorec | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Queen Berry | ? | Queen Berry | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Magga Guin | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Bil De Vear Cane | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Girapit | ? | ? | Ranpegi | Ranpegi | Ranpegi | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rabol Rolei | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hyakka | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lumirus/Kaos Knight | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Orpad / Guard | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Orpad / Legs | ||
| Freeze / Resist | Freeze / Resist | Freeze / Resist | Freeze / Resist | Freeze / Resist | Freeze / Resist | ||
| Poison / Resist | Poison / Resist | Poison / Resist | Poison / Resist | Poison / Resist | Poison / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hard / HP Restore | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sturm Attacker | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Peparian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Cladorian | |
| |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
Bloody Score α | Bloody Score α | Bloody Score α | Bloody Score α | Bloody Score α | Bloody Score α | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Rol Le Carapace | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Rol Le Shell | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Booster | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Fluge | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
[B] Soda Caliba | ? | ? | [B] Soda Riban | [B] Soda Riban | [B] Soda Riban | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Zaks Gabot | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Hoshi-kikami | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Pegi | ? | ? | [B] Coni | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Rabol Rolei | ||
Final Stage: Zoal Goug
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Halva Blastad | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Kiujibahoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Arrow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Queen Berry | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Feri-senba | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Cons. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| Mats. | |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Speral | Speral | Speral | Speral | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | Ydral | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Rol Le Shell | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Fluge | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Katsuno-zashi | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Ohga-Misaki | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Mira-kikami | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Hoshi-kikami | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Lidra | ? | ? | [B] Majimra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Me-senba | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Hizeri-senba | ||
Final Stage: Magas Maggahna
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | Sodadoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Alseva Borga | Alsevacuc | ? | Alseva Borega | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Sylpheed | ? | ? | ? | Sylpheed | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Shigga Stam | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Sandanoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Arrow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Queen Berry | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Rodoc | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | Support Line | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hyakka | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Cons. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Teranite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Chicotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Rol Le Shell | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Photon Booster | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Ortapolymer | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Mukarad | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Rattlesnake | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Cubo Dunga | ? | ? | [B] Cubo Simba | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Magga Bar | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Paths
Initial state
| De Rol Le | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┃ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Old Rozenom City | Zoal Goug | Zoal Goug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┗ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ┃ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RELICS (inactive) | Old Rozenom City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguraki C.D. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┃ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Raffon Meadow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (left) inactive RELICS ⇒ (left) Rozenom ⇒ De Rol Le
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (left) inactive RELICS ⇒ (right) Zoal Goug
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (right) Rozenom ⇒ Zoal Goug
Second state
| Magas Maggahna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┃ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | Zoal Goug | RELICS (active) | De Rol Le | Zoal Goug | De Rol Le | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┃ | ┗ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ┗ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ┃ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RELICS (active) | Galenigare Tunnels | De Rol Le | RELICS (inactive) | RELICS (active) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ┃ | ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Old Rozenom City | Zoal Goug | RELICS (active) | Galenigare Tunnels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| RELICS (inactive) | Old Rozenom City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┗ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┳ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ━ | ┛ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguraki C.D. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ┃ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Raffon Meadow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (left) inactive RELICS ⇒ (left) Rozenom ⇒ (left) active RELICS ⇒ De Rol Le
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (left) inactive RELICS ⇒ (left) Rozenom ⇒ (left) active RELICS ⇒
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (left) inactive RELICS ⇒ (right) Zoal Goug
- Raffon ⇒ Saguraki ⇒ (right) Rozenom ⇒ Zoal Goug