If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Ydral]] || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Kubara Wood]] || [[Kubara Wood]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="27" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="27" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Cubo Dunga]] || ? || | + | | ? || [[Cubo Dunga]] || ? || [[Cubo Mamba]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Stelnium]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Catilium]] || [[Catilium]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Chicotite]] || [[Chicotite]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Note Seed]] || ? || ? || | + | | [[Note Seed]] || ? || ? || [[Note Seed]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Nanoresin]] || [[Nanoresin]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Nanopolymer]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 207: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Ortacarbon]] || ? || ? || | + | | [[Ortacarbon]] || ? || ? || [[Ortacarbon]] || [[Ortacarbon]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Ortapolymer]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Metacarbon]] || ? || | + | | ? || [[Metacarbon]] || ? || [[Metacarbon]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Metaresin]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
Revision as of 03:27, 11 April 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Cyral | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Ydral | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Pillars
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Chicotite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Cyral | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | Flowen's Greatsword | ? | ? | |
| ? | Gudda Breba | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Cubo Dunga | ? | Cubo Mamba | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Canara | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soldonium | Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Stelnium | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Catilium | Catilium | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | ? | ? | Note Seed | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanosilica | Nanosilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanoresin | Nanoresin | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | Ortacarbon | Ortacarbon | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Ortapolymer | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Metacarbon | ? | Metacarbon | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Metaresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Container | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||