If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:True Darkness"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || | + | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Gamotite]] || [[Gamotite]] || | + | | [[Gamotite]] || [[Gamotite]] || [[Gamotite]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || | + | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Speral]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Crozara]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Sta-senba]] || ? || | + | | [[Sta-senba]] || ? || [[Te-senba]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Soldonium]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Gamotite]] || ? || | + | | [[Gamotite]] || ? || [[Gamotite]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [[Speral]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Silvenia]] || [[Armania]] || | + | | [[Silvenia]] || [[Armania]] || [[Goldania]] || ? || [[Titania]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 4 April 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | Catilium | |
| |
Gamotite | Gamotite | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Diad | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Shag Hoc | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Crozara | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Crimson Line | |
| Sta-senba | ? | Te-senba | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Dulk | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Zepotite | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | Speral | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Silvenia | Armania | Goldania | ? | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||