If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="9" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| + | | ? || [[Chicotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Cyral]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Gudda Breba]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Cubo Dunga]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soldonium]] || | + | | [[Soldonium]] || [[Soldonium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Zepotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Nanosilica]] || | + | | [[Nanosilica]] || [[Nanosilica]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 201: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Ortasilica]] || | + | | [[Ortasilica]] || [[Ortasilica]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Metacarbon]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 1 April 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Pillars
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Chicotite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Cyral | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | Gudda Breba | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Cubo Dunga | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Canara | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soldonium | Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanosilica | Nanosilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoresin | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortasilica | Ortasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | Ortacarbon | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Container | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||