If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:True Darkness"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Catilium]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Chicotite]] || [[Chicotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Diad]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{RCSM icon}} | ! {{RCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Shag Hoc]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Stelnium]] || [[Stelnium]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Chicotite]] || [[Chicotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Silvenia]] || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[Silvenia]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Titania]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
Revision as of 23:27, 20 March 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Diad | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Shag Hoc | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Crimson Line | |
| Sta-senba | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Dulk | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Silvenia | ? | ? | ? | Titania | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||