If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Aldaga Sank]] || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[Aldaga Sank]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Dual Streac]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="16" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Stelnium]] || [[Stelnium]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Hapotite]] || [[Hapotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] | | + | | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 277: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Metaceran]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| Line 286: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || [[Container]] || [[Container]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
Revision as of 04:25, 19 March 2010
Box drop research
Forest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Caves
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mines
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Ruins
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Gudda Ribat | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Cannon | ||
| Aldaga Sank | ? | ? | ? | Dual Streac | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Twin Diabolic | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chaos Cannon | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | Hapotite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Frauduke | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||