If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 3/9 || Upgrade Only | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 3/9 || Upgrade Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || 4/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || 4/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || 3/10 | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || 3/10 | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 12 February 2010
GT: iM NeoN
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 162 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Beastly NeoN | Beast, ♂, FI | 108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 109 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 116 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | For Sale? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Crea Doubles | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
4/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
3/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 16.5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
WANTED | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 16.5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Halp Serafi | |
6/6 | 60 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 | Upgrade Only |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 8/8 | |
| Battlestopper | 9/9 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Pushan | 4/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Serafi-senba | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind, Har / Smart |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power, Cati / Skill PP Save, Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 25, Spinning Break: 26, Tornado Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 36, Dus Robado: 31, Dus Majarra: 40 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 40, Gravity Dance: 40, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 25 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 28, Cross Hurricane: 21, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 12, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 11, Chuei Jitotsushin: 18 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 33, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 31 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Killer Shot: 5, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 26 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 23, Damfoie 17, Gifoie 24 |
| |
Barta 14, Rabarta 23, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 24 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 21, Gizonde 25, Noszonde 13 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 21, Damdiga 3, Gidiga 23, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 22, Ramegid 13, Dammegid 4, Nosmegid 11, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 42, Giresta 50, Reverser 42 |