If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || | + | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || 162 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 17 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Beastly NeoN || Beast, ♂, FI || 108 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Beastly NeoN || Beast, ♂, FI || 108 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| NeoNa || Cast, ♀, FI || 109 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | NeoNa || Cast, ♀, FI || 109 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | x Mr NeoN x || Newman, ♂, AT || | + | | x Mr NeoN x || Newman, ♂, AT || 116 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | + | ! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds|| width=100|For Sale? |
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 10/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 10/10 || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 10/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 10/10 || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Crea Doubles]] || {{Fire}} 50% || WANTED | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Crea Doubles]] || {{Fire}} 50% || WANTED || Buying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 4/8 | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 4/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 2/10 | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 2/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Double Agito]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 3/9 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Two-headed Ragnus]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 3/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 0/10 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 || 16.5 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 || 18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 || 18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 || 16.5 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 || 18 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 6/6 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 6/6 || 60 Mill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || WANTED | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || WANTED || Buying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || WANTED | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || WANTED || Buying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED || Buying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 7/7 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 7/7 || Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 7/9 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 7/9 || Upgrade Only |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || 4/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Pushan]] || 4/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Granahodorac]] || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || 3/10 | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Uransara]] || 3/10 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 25, [[Spinning Break]]: 26, [[Tornado Break]]: 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 36, [[Dus Robado]]: 31, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 40, [[Gravity Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 40, [[Gravity Dance]]: 40, [[Tornado Dance]]: 40, [[Absolute Dance]]: 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 28, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 21, [[Rising Crush]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 12, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 11, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 18 | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 12, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 11, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: | + | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 33, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 31 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
! Weapon !! Photon Art | ! Weapon !! Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 30, [[Rafoie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 30, [[Rafoie]] 23, [[Damfoie]] 17, [[Gifoie]] 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 14, [[Rabarta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 14, [[Rabarta]] 23, [[Dambarta]] 30, [[Gibarta]] 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 11, [[Razonde]] 21, [[Gizonde]] 25, [[Noszonde]] 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 30, [[Radiga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 30, [[Radiga]] 21, [[Damdiga]] 3, [[Gidiga]] 23, [[Nosdiga]] 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 22, [[Ramegid]] 13, [[Dammegid]] 4, [[Nosmegid]] 11, [[Megiverse]] 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 31 | |'''BUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50, [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] | + | |'''DEBUFFS''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 21, [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 21, [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 42, [[Giresta]] 50, [[Reverser]] 42 | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 42, [[Giresta]] 50, [[Reverser]] 42 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 13 January 2010
GT: iM NeoN
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 162 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Beastly NeoN | Beast, ♂, FI | 108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 109 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 116 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | For Sale? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | No | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Crea Doubles | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
4/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
3/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 16.5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
WANTED | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | 16.5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | 18 Mill | |
| Halp Serafi | |
6/6 | 60 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | Buying | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 | Upgrade Only |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 8/8 | |
| Battlestopper | 9/9 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Delpi | 10/10 | |
| Delpi | 10/10 | |
| Delpi | 10/10 | |
| Delpi | 10/10 | |
| Delpi | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 4/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 8/8 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 | |
| Uransara | 3/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Serafi-senba | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind, Har / Smart |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power, Cati / Skill PP Save, Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 25, Spinning Break: 26, Tornado Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 36, Dus Robado: 31, Dus Majarra: 40 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 40, Gravity Dance: 40, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 25 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 28, Cross Hurricane: 21, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 12, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 11, Chuei Jitotsushin: 18 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 33, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 31 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Killer Shot: 5, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 26 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 23, Damfoie 17, Gifoie 24 |
| |
Barta 14, Rabarta 23, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 24 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 21, Gizonde 25, Noszonde 13 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 21, Damdiga 3, Gidiga 23, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 22, Ramegid 13, Dammegid 4, Nosmegid 11, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 42, Giresta 50, Reverser 42 |