If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Blizzard Cavern"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '== Boss box data == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 |- ! rowspan="28" | ...') |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="29" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] || {{JP item}} | [[Halva Blastad]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Double saber icon}} | ! {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Axe icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Roasted Rare]] || {{JP item}} | [[Roasted Medium]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Roasted Medium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Axe icon}} | ! {{Axe icon}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Whip icon}} | ! {{Whip icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Vish Diraga]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Longbow icon}} | ! {{Longbow icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Escudo]] || {{JP item}} | [[Escudo]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Grenade icon}} | ! {{Grenade icon}} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cubo Dunga]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Cubo Mamba]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Din De Bow]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Din De Bow]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Din De Bow]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Din De Bow]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Din De Bow]] || {{JP item}} | [[Din De Bow]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
| {{JP item}} | [[Rabol Stella]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Rabol Feril]] | | {{JP item}} | [[Rabol Stella]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Rabol Feril]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="5" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Arm unit icon}} | ! {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shock / Resist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="18" | Mats. !! {{Fragment icon}} |
| − | | [[BT Fragment]] || | + | | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[BT Fragment]] || {{JP item}} | [[BT Fragment]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Chicotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Hapotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Note Seed]] || | + | | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{JP item}} | [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Metacarbon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Metaresin]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Metapolymer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Metaceran]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Morbinia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Lithnia]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Mot Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Mot Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Mot Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin saber icon}} | ! {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [B] [[Alseva Brada]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 238: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [B] [[Rabol Midra]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 29 December 2009
Boss box data
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | Halva Blastad | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Roasted Rare | Roasted Medium | ? | Roasted Medium | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Roasted Welldone | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vish Diraga | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | Escudo | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| B'duki Pam | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Cubo Dunga | ? | ? | Cubo Mamba | ||
| Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | Din De Bow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Rabol Stella | ? | ? | ? | ? | Rabol Feril | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Shock / Resist | Shock / Resist | Shock / Resist | Shock / Resist | Shock / Resist | Shock / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Orpad / Legs | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Heart of Devil | |
| |
Metasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metacarbon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaresin | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Morbinia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lithnia | |
| |
Mot Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Mot Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Mot Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Mot Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Ank Pikor | ||
| [B] Alseva Brada | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Gur Asted | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Rabol Midra | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Normal box data
Block 1
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Din De Bow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |