If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→PAs) |
|||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 35, [[Dus Robado]]: 31, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40 | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 35, [[Dus Robado]]: 31, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 40, [[Gravity Dance]]: 36, [[Tornado Dance]]: 40, [[Absolute Dance]]: 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 17, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 21, [[Rising Crush]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 12, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 11, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 18 | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 12, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 11, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 32, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 27 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! Ultimate Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 4 || 16 || [[Killer Shot]]: 5, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 32 || 29 || 21 || 21 || 21 || 26 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1, [[Barada Maga]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 14 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 1, [[Twin Penetration]]: 30 | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 14 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 1, [[Twin Penetration]]: 30 | ||
Revision as of 02:26, 28 November 2009
GT: iM NeoN
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 160 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Beastly NeoN | Beast, ♂, FI | 108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 109 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 113 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Crea Doubles | |
WANTED | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | |
| Double Agito | |
4/8 | |
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | |
| Double Agito | |
2/10 | |
| Two-headed Ragnus | |
3/9 | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
WANTED | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Halp Serafi | |
6/6 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 8/8 | |
| Battlestopper | 9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Serafi-senba | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind, Har / Smart |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save, Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 24, Spinning Break: 26, Tornado Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 35, Dus Robado: 31, Dus Majarra: 40 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 40, Gravity Dance: 36, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 24 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 17, Cross Hurricane: 21, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 12, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 11, Chuei Jitotsushin: 18 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 32, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 27 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Killer Shot: 5, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 26 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | S | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 30, Rafoie 19, Damfoie 13, Gifoie 24 |
| |
Barta 13, Rabarta 17, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 24 |
| |
Zonde 6, Razonde 16, Gizonde 24, Noszonde 8 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 14, Damdiga 2, Gidiga 22, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 9 | |
| Megid 21, Ramegid 9, Dammegid 3, Nosmegid 1, Megiverse 4 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 42, Giresta 50, Reverser 42 |