If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gunmaster Palette) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || | + | | NeoN || Cast, ♂, FI || 155 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 17 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Beastly NeoN || Beast, ♂, FI || 108 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Beastly NeoN || Beast, ♂, FI || 108 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Soda Riban]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 42: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Light}} 50% || 10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Muktrand]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| [[Nightwalker]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Fire}} 50% || WANTED |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ice}} 50% || WANTED | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || WANTED | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Grand Cross]] || {{Dark}} 50% || WANTED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dagger of Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 6/6 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 6/6 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 78: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 6/6 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || 6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ice}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Light}} 50% || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Vahra Claw]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Fire}} 50% || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || WANTED | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || WANTED | ||
| Line 78: | Line 102: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || WANTED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Dark}} 50% || 7/9 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 150: | ||
| [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Fire}} || 28% | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Fire}} || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Ice}} || 24% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Lightning}} || 26% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Ground}} || 24% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Light}} || 26% | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Light}} || 26% | ||
| Line 144: | Line 168: | ||
| Head || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | | Head || [[Hizeri / Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arm || [[Vijerina / Power]], [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] | + | | Arm || [[Red / Knight]], [[Vijerina / Power]], [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || [[ | + | | Body || [[Lumirus / Wall]], other resists |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Extra || [[Paradi Cataract]], [[Vivienne Fluge]] | + | | Extra || [[Paradi Cataract]], [[Vivienne Fluge]], [[Hize / PP Generate]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 181: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Sword]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 23, [[Spinning Break]]: 14, [[Tornado Break]]: 26 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 34, [[Dus Robado]]: 31, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 40, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 32, [[Gravity Dance]]: 33, [[Tornado Dance]]: 40, [[Absolute Dance]]: 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Assault Crush]]: 11, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 13, [[Rising Crush]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 40, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 40, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: | + | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 12, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 26, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 11, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Daggers]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 32, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 31, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 18 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:39, 26 August 2009
GT: iM NeoN
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 155 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Beastly NeoN | Beast, ♂, FI | 108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 103 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 108 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Nightwalker | |
7/7 | |
| Nightwalker | |
9/9 | |
| Nightwalker | |
9/9 | |
| Nightwalker | |
WANTED | |
| Nightwalker | |
8/8 | |
| Nightwalker | |
8/8 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
WANTED | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Halp Serafi | |
6/6 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
26% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 8/8 | |
| Battlestoppric | 0/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 0/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Vijerina / Power, Cati / Skill PP Save, Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Body | Lumirus / Wall, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Hize / PP Generate |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 23, Spinning Break: 14, Tornado Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 34, Dus Robado: 31, Dus Majarra: 40 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 40, Hikai Shuha-zan: 40 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 32, Gravity Dance: 33, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 24 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 11, Cross Hurricane: 13, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 12, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 11, Chuei Jitotsushin: 15 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 32, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 18 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Killer Shot: 5, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 26 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 29, Rafoie 12, Damfoie 4, Gifoie 23 |
| |
Barta 6, Rabarta 13, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 24 |
| |
Zonde 5, Razonde 14, Gizonde 24, Noszonde 6 |
| Diga 29, Radiga 11, Damdiga 1, Gidiga 22, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 6 | |
| Megid 21, Ramegid 9, Dammegid 3, Nosmegid 1, Megiverse 4 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 31, Giresta 50, Reverser 34 |