If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Frozen Flowers"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Trying to sort through drop logs and screens isn't working as well as I'd hoped. I'll have to pretty this up more later.) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= (Frozen Flowers) | |Mission name= (Frozen Flowers) | ||
| − | |Mission image= {{ | + | |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |
|Planet= Colony | |Planet= Colony | ||
|Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | |Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| C || 1 || 10+ || -- || -- || 3750 || 54 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 10+ || -- || -- || 3750 || 54 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || 6000 || 108 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| A || 50 || 85+ || -- || -- || 9000 || 162 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 50 || 85+ || -- || -- || 9000 || 162 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 80 || rowspan="2" | 135+ || 17000 || 288 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 80 || rowspan="2" | 135+ || 17000 || 288 || rowspan="2" | 12750 || rowspan="2" | 216 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | ([[Ray-drop]]) x4 | | colspan="2" | ([[Ray-drop]]) x4 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Ice}} || 12 || 84 || 37 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Ice}} || 12 || 84 || 37 || 234 || 87 || -- || 137 || -- || 167 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Contaminated Forest: Block 2 | ! colspan="13" | Contaminated Forest: Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || -- || 36 || -- || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || -- || 36 || -- || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Komazli]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 11 || -- || 36 || -- || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kudetob]] || || {{Ice}} || 12 || -- || 37 || -- || 87 || -- || 137 || -- || 167 || -- | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Ice}} || 12 || -- || 37 || -- || 87 || -- || 137 || -- || 167 || -- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
! colspan="13" | Contaminated Temple: Block 1 | ! colspan="13" | Contaminated Temple: Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 42 || 35 || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 42 || 35 || 132 || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 52 || 36 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 52 || 36 || 152 || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 240 || 38 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 240 || 38 || 640 || 88 || -- || 138 || -- || 168 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 18 July 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Absolute Zero. |
| (Frozen Flowers) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Previously the victim of a large-scale contamination, another contamination has been confirmed at Neudaiz's Old Hakura Temple. Using your Photon Reflectors, purify the outskirts of the frozen temple!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | 3750 | 54 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | 6000 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | 9000 | 162 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 80 | 135+ | 17000 | 288 | 12750 | 216 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Ray-drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 120 | 165+ | 20000 | 360 | 15000 | 270 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Ray-drop) x5 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Contaminated Forest: Block 1 | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
11 | 62 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
11 | 89 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
11 | 133 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Kudetob | |
12 | 84 | 37 | 234 | 87 | -- | 137 | -- | 167 | -- | |
| Contaminated Forest: Block 2 | ||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
11 | -- | 36 | -- | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
11 | -- | 36 | -- | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Kudetob | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | 87 | -- | 137 | -- | 167 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | 87 | -- | 137 | -- | 167 | -- | |
| Contaminated Temple: Block 1 | ||||||||||||
| Sageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | 132 | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
11 | 52 | 36 | 152 | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
13 | 240 | 38 | 640 | 88 | -- | 138 | -- | 168 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
13 | -- | 38 | -- | 88 | -- | 138 | -- | 168 | -- | |
