If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Iorishu"
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Image:xbox.png|20px]] US | | [[Image:xbox.png|20px]] US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Likes:''' |
| − | | | + | | Computer,nachos and women |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hobbies''' | |'''Hobbies''' | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Izumi || {{Logo-Y}} || ♀ || 122 || [[FT]] | | Izumi || {{Logo-Y}} || ♀ || 122 || [[FT]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kyzer || {{Logo-T}} || ♂ || | + | | Kyzer || {{Logo-T}} || ♂ || 159 || [[FF]]/[[FM]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! Type !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} !! UPA | ! Type !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} !! UPA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || 41 || 41 || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || 41 || 41 || 41 || 41 || 41 || 41 || [[Killer Shot]] - 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Barada Maga]] - 34 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Barada Maga]] - 34 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{Double saber icon}} | | rowspan="2" | {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Spiral Dance]] || | + | | [[Spiral Dance]] || 48 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Dance]] || 42 | | [[Gravity Dance]] || 42 | ||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[Mugunruk]] || {{light}} 38% || 4/10 | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[Mugunruk]] || {{light}} 38% || 4/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Muktengek]] || {{lightning}} 38% || | + | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Muktengek]] || {{lightning}} 38% || 2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Mukpromoto]] || {{fire}} 41% || 2/10 | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Mukpromoto]] || {{fire}} 41% || 2/10 | ||
| Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Rabol Buti]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || 38% || -- | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[Rabol Buti]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || 38% || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Rabol Nico]] || 26% || 27% || 26% || 26% || | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Rabol Nico]] || 26% || 27% || 26% || 26% || 25% || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Armas Line]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 28% | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Armas Line]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 28% | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 9 July 2009
|
Iorishuuu! | |
| PSU Server | |
| Likes: | Computer,nachos and women |
| Hobbies | Buy stuff for cheap. I suck. |
Player Information
- GT = xXlUltroslXx
- ID = 30009606
If someone is to be reading this, then welcome to my user page. Here lie my characters' PAs and equipment. Most of my PSU friends have left and I will miss them :'(. I hope to keep enjoying the game although its continuous flux of setbacks. I do seek to get items and rarz, but I honestly don't care. I play this game for fun and don't let others ruin it. Thanks for stopping by and May the Holy Light burn you right in the retina.
Character Information
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Classes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iorishu | |
♀ | 160 | FG/GM/FI/GT |
| Izumi | |
♀ | 122 | FT |
| Kyzer | |
♂ | 159 | FF/FM |
Iorishu
My main character. She is my gunner and the one character I try to better equip. Main classes are Fortegunner, Gunmaster, Fighgunner and Guntecher
Photon Arts
| Bullets | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA |
| 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | Killer Shot - 40 | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Barada Maga - 34 | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Twin Mayalee- 37 | |
| 40 | 40 | 35 | 39 | 40 | 40 | -- | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | -- | -- | -- | 28 | Yak Maga - 40 | |
| -- | 30 | -- | 26 | 27 | 22 | -- | |
| Striking | ||
|---|---|---|
| Type | Name | Level |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | 40 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 39 | |
| Spinning Strike | 19 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | |
| TECHNICs | |
|---|---|
| Buffs | |
| Healing | |
Fortegunner Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Kiujibahoh | 10/10 | |
| 11★ | Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| 11★ | Rattlesnac | 9/9 | |
| 12★ | Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 6/6 | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 8/8 | |
| 10★ | Gur Bazga | 10/10 | |
| 11★ | Gur Asted | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Gur Hanab | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Aikasoki | 10/10 |
Gunmaster Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| 11★ | Rattlesnac | 9/9 | |
| 12★ | Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| 14★ | Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 6/6 | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 8/8 |
Fighgunner Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Element % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Crea Doubles | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
4/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Raikasobrac | |
7/7 | |
| 10★ | Raikasobra | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Double Agito | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Crimson | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
0/10 | |
| 8★ | Fuma-hiken | |
3/10 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
8/8 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
0/10 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
9/9 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
5/5 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
0/10 |
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | Germinus Ganuc | 10/10 | |
| 14★ | Guld & Milla | 9/9 |
Guntecher Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Phantom | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Kiujibahoh | 10/10 | |
| 8★ | Shigga Bomac | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Madam Brella | 10/10 | |
| 14★ | Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| 9★ | Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| 11★ | Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Cubo Simbac | 9/9 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | Rank | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Storm Line | 42% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 38% | -- |
| 11★ | Castest Line | 38% | 46% | 38% | -- | 38% | 42% |
| 12★ | Rabol Orachio | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27% |
| Slot | Unit Name |
|---|---|
| |
Har / Smart |
| |
Cati / Bullet PP Save Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| |
(All Status Effect)/Resist Cati / Rainbow |
| |
Paradi Cataract Vivienne Fluge |
Izumi
My secondary character, she is my Fortetecher and I do not plan on getting her to be a AcroTool or MasterLager... yet. ^^
Photon Arts
| TECHNICs | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Linear | 26 | 21 | -- | 30 | -- | -- |
| Ra- | -- | 37 | 22 | 33 | -- | 36 |
| Gi- | -- | 33 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 17 |
| Dam- | 25 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | 27 |
| Nos- | -- | -- | -- | 36 | -- | 24 |
| Support TECHNICs | |
|---|---|
| Buffs | |
| De-Buffs | |
| Healing | |
| Bullets | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 21 | 30 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 30 | |
Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Gaozoran Rod | 4/10 | |
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | 3/10 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| 10★ | Uranusarac | 5/10 | |
| 11★ | Tesbra | 6/10 | |
| 12★ | Bajura | 3/10 | |
| 9★ | Shato | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Shato | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | 0/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | Rank | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Lumira-senba | -- | 34% | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 14★ | Feril Line | 26% | -- | 24% | 28% | 27% | 26% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| |
Har / Quick Hizeri / Concentrate |
| |
-- |
| |
(All Status Effect)/Resist Orpad / Legs |
| |
Whitill Wing |
Kyzer
My midget, Fortefighter and Fighmaster. Master of the 38% Pallette.
Photon Arts
| Striking | ||
|---|---|---|
| Type | Name | Level |
| Gravity Break | 28 | |
| Spinning Break | 29 | |
| Bogga Danga | 28 | |
| Bogga Robado | 11 | |
| Dus Daggas | 28 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | 48 | |
| Gravity Dance | 42 | |
| Anga Redda | 37 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 40 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 6 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | |
| Bullets | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16 | |
Pallette
| Type | Rank | Name | Element % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
4/9 | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
0/10 | |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayer | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Gudda Skela | |
5/10 | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Gekitsnata | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Mugunruk | |
4/10 | |
| 11★ | Muktengek | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Mukpromoto | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Mukpromoto | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Mukpromoto | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Mukpromoto | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Mukpromoto | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Crea Doubles | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
4/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
3/10 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Raikasobrac | |
7/7 | |
| 10★ | Raikasobra | |
0/10 | |
| 11★ | Double Agito | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
4/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
3/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | |
2/10 | |
| 10★ | Okanoh | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | |
2/10 | |
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | |
0/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
0/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
3/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
2/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
2/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
2/10 | |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | |
2/10 | |
| 8★ | Fuma-hiken | |
3/10 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
8/8 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
0/10 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
9/9 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
5/5 | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
0/10 |
| Type | Rank | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | B'duki Maganac | 10/10 | |
| 9★ | Python | 10/10 |
Line Shields and Units
| Name | Rank | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Rabol Buti | -- | -- | -- | -- | 38% | -- |
| 12★ | Rabol Nico | 26% | 27% | 26% | 26% | 25% | -- |
| 12★ | Armas Line | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 28% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| |
Hizeri / Mind |
| |
Cati / Skill PP Save Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| |
(All Status Effect)/Resist Cati / Rainbow |
| |
Orpa / HP Restore Cati / Stamina |
Wish List
This is a small table listing items in PSU I am either having a hard time making, buying or just lusting over.
If you can help me get the ones I am buying, feel free to message my forum account.
- I will fairly negotiate any item discussed
- I'm not greedy, so I don't normally care about buying/selling something for more/less.
- It's just a game and in the end, I don't give a f***
| Type | Rank | Item name | Element(s) / Grinds | Desired Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
Seeking to purchase | |
| |
11★ | Castest Line | 42%-46% |
Seeking to purchase |
| 12★ | Shide-Misaki | 27% + / x/10 |
Seeking to purchase |
If need be, I can be contacted in my forum account in the link below.
PSU Forum Profile
Back to Top