If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 25 || 32 || 19 || 34 || 30 || 38 || [[Killer Shot]]: 7, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 22 || 35 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 22 || 35 || 27 || 50 || 36 || 35 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 6, [[Barada Maga]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 12 || 8 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 12 || 8 || 9 || 8 || 8 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 16 || 21 || 19 || 17 || 16 || 16 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 21, [[Twin Penetration]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | | [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 6 May 2009
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rukia | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | Orihime | 27 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 61 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 100 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 52 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | ||
| Needle Cannon | 3/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
28% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units